Матчи

день Дата хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей    
Птн 22/09/17 Atomerömü SE 82 - 64 MBK Komarno просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Птн 22/09/17 Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye 65 - 75 Cherkassyі Mavpi просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Птн 22/09/17 KK Osijek 65 - 88 Szombathely просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Птн 22/09/17 Panathinaikos Д 102 - 97 Д Anadolu Efes просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Птн 22/09/17 Académica Coimbra 72 - 75 Sampaense Basket просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 23/09/17 Cherkassyі Mavpi 95 - 69 MBK Mykolaev просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 23/09/17 Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye 75 - 84 Avantazh-Politekhnik просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 23/09/17 Oberwart Gunners 68 - 86 USK Praha просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 23/09/17 BSC Fürstenfeld 78 - 71 UBSC Graz просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 23/09/17 Hapoel Kfar Saba 69 - 82 Hapoel Be'er Sheva просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 23/09/17 Mitteldeutscher BC 76 - 71 Science City Jena просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 23/09/17 Pistoia Basket 89 - 88 Siena просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 23/09/17 CP Esgueira 68 - 62 Beira Mar просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Вск 24/09/17 Avantazh-Politekhnik 77 - 82 Cherkassyі Mavpi больше_инфо
Вск 24/09/17 Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye 92 - 87 MBK Mykolaev больше_инфо
Вск 24/09/17 FC Barcelona 72 - 70 Murcia больше_инфо
Вск 24/09/17 Oberwart Gunners 60 - 86 USK Praha больше_инфо
Вск 24/09/17 Polski Cukier Toruń 77 - 85 Rosa Radom больше_инфо
Вск 24/09/17 Saski Baskonia SAD 97 - 75 Hapoel Jerusalem просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Вск 24/09/17 BC Andorra 86 - 64 Zaragoza просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Пнд 25/09/17 Olimpija 78 - 82 Fenerbahçe просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Срд 27/09/17 Ironi Nahariya 85 - 85 Hapoel Gilboa Galil просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Чтв 28/09/17 Sampaense Basket 73 - 67 Académica Coimbra просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Птн 29/09/17 BSC Fürstenfeld 79 - 77 BC Vienna просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 30/09/17 Olympiakos Piraeus ОТМ Galatasaray больше_инфо
Сбт 30/09/17 Beşiktaş 72 - 67 Gaziantep просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 30/09/17 CP Esgueira 76 - 61 Académica Coimbra просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Вск 01/10/17 Lokomotive-Kuban 104 - 62 Yeşilgiresun Belediye просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Срд 18/10/17 Mantova 87 - 86 Cremona просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Срд 15/11/17 Petrolina AEK 87 - 78 Etha Engomis больше_инфо
Птн 24/11/17 Poderosa Montegranaro 18 : 00 Roseto Basket больше_инфо
Вск 26/11/17 Polski Cukier Toruń 16 : 00 AZS Koszalin больше_инфо

лиги