Leaderboard

# Имя счет R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1S. Akiyoshi-172717470287
2M. HendryE70707474288
2M. KawamuraE69747471288
2M. KobayashiE69727671288
5B. Jones272727472290
6M. Matsumura368727972291
6T. Muto372737670291
6K. Oda370727475291
6M. Takahashi369727476291
6T. Takayama370737474291
11Y. Ohori471737177292
11K. Yamashita472747373292
13B. Jung570767671293
13Won Joon lee569777671293
13R. Takeuchi571737475293
16M. Hidaka672727773294
16Y. Inamori672727377294
16T. Khrongpha671777670294
16Y. Kinoshita674746977294
16A. Que673717773294
16S. Takeyasu672728070294
16Y. Tsukada673727574294
23Ho-Sung Choi770747576295
23M. Horikawa774717575295
23Kyung-Tae Kim770777672295
23Hyun-woo Ryu770747477295
27M. Griffin873747376296
27Dong-Kyu Jang872767375296
27D. Kataoka873737476296
27N. Nakayama873737476296
27R. Tokimatsu873747376296
27T. Umeyama870727777296
27N. Yamaoka872737972296
34D. Izumida969738273297
34J. Kozuma968787675297
34K. Nakazato974737872297
34D. Oh969737976297
34T. Ohtsuki970778070297
39D. Matsubara1071767576298
39R. Nagano1074687482298
39N. Takayanagi1073757575298
42G. Charoenkul1171758073299
42H. Fujita1172757676299
42T. Kakazu1172687782299
42Y. Kono1174747477299
42S. Strange1173757477299
47D. Maruyama1272718077300
47J. Pagunsan1272737877300
47Y. Takeya1268777976300
47A. Wilkin1273757676300
51H. Iwata1372727879301
51B. Kennedy1370788172301
51K. Okino1372748075301
51T. Teshima1374707978301
55Y. Fukunaga1475717977302
55T. Suzuki1474737778302
57Seungsu Han1572758373303
57T. Sato1572738177303
59K. Kamii1674738275304
59S. Katayama1674727781304
61Jun-Won Park1773737881305
62T. Ikemura1878708276306
62Y. Ito1874738178306
62S. Kishimoto1874747979306
65Y. Imano1972748180307
65T. Nabetani1974748376307
65T. Nakajima1975728377307
65M. Nishimura1975728476307
69S. Karimata2174697789309
CUTBobby An57376149
CUTY. Asaji57376149
CUTIn-Hoi Hur57475149
CUTR. Ishikawa57475149
CUTJ. Kim57673149
CUTK T Kwon57772149
CUTN. Masuda57277149
CUTYong-eun Yang57772149
CUTD. Yasumoto57277149
CUTF. Ebine67377150
CUTY. Haga67773150
CUTR. Hoshino67179150
CUTM. Ishizaki67476150
CUTT. Iwamoto67179150
CUTR. Kinoshita67773150
CUTT. Kodai67674150
CUTI. Koike67476150
CUTK. Kuboya67575150
CUTS. Norris68070150
CUTT. Nukaga67080150
CUTT. Ogiso 67476150
CUTS. Tomimura67476150
CUTWen-Chong Liang 67575150
CUTM. Byung-Cho77774151
CUTD. Chia77477151
CUTY. Hiramoto77576151
CUTIk-jae Jang77378151
CUTTae-Woun Ko77477151
CUTH. Naito77972151
CUTA. Shigenaga77675151
CUTD. Bransdon87379152
CUTChan Shih-Chang87379152
CUTR. Gangjee87478152
CUTK. Ichihara87478152
CUTK. Kitamura87577152
CUTT. Kondo87478152
CUTR. Masaoka87577152
CUTBae-Jong Park87775152
CUTK. Takahashi87676152
CUTK. Wada87775152
CUTS. Imahira97479153
CUTM. Inoue97875153
CUTR. Iwai97479153
CUTMatsuda Kazumasa97578153
CUTT. Sinnott97875153
CUTT. Taniguchi97182153
CUTWang Wei Lun98073153
CUTK. Furuta107678154
CUTS. Konishi107678154
CUTT. Maekawa107480154
CUTT. Ogata107480154
CUTT. Enomoto117679155
CUTR. Kawagishi117580155
CUTS. Nonaka117481155
CUTM. Osanai118075155
CUTP. Pittayarat118075155
CUTS. Sonoda117481155
CUTT. Sugiyama117877155
CUTS. Tanka117976155
CUTK. Tokunaga117580155
CUTY. Ueda118075155
CUTS. Fujii127680156
CUTS. Ishida127878156
CUTYu-Bin Jang127581156
CUTK. Nakagomi127878156
CUTE. Sugimoto127779156
CUTJ. Choi137978157
CUTA. Evans137483157
CUTJi-Man Kang137780157
CUTDong-Min Lee138077157
CUTK. Miyamoto147781158
CUTOgino Taiyu 147682158
CUTJ. Takayama167783160
CUTM. Tamura168179160
CUTA. QuayleE

выездные

Информация

Name
Gateway to the Open Mizuno Open

Tour
Japan Golf Tour

Страна
Япония
Дата
May 24 - May 27

Prize money
¥ 100,000,000

Round 1 (72)
24 Май 00:00 - 00:00

Round 2 (72)
25 Май 00:00 - 00:00

Round 3 (72)
26 Май 00:00 - 00:00

Round 4 (72)
27 Май 00:00 - 00:00