Leaderboard

# Имя счет R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1Y. Miyazato-1367656768267
2Y. Fujimoto-1268666767268
2T. Taniguchi-1265676868268
4D. Kataoka-1168696369269
5S. Imahira-1064667268270
6T. Muto-967676572271
6J. Pagunsan-965706868271
8R. Nagano-870686371272
9B. Kennedy-771696667273
9A. Que-772686766273
11K. Kamii-673636870274
11Kyung-Nam Kang-666717265274
11J. Kozuma-668657170274
11P. Marksaeng-670706668274
11M. Matsumura-670706866274
11T. Takayama-671667067274
17K. Kuboya-569726866275
18Jung-Gon Hwang-469706671276
18T. Iwamoto-471726370276
18Sang-Hee Lee-471686968276
18Jae-Bum Park-471716569276
18Hyun-Woo Ryu-472656970276
23R. Hoshino-372707065277
23Y. Inamori-373677067277
23H. Iwata-370657468277
23Ik-jae Jang-370667170277
23B. Jones-369687070277
23Hyung-Sung Kim-369697267277
23S. Kodaira-373677166277
23K. Kuwabara-371686969277
23Young-Han Song-372666871277
23S. Sonoda-373696867277
33T. Khrongpha-264707470278
34In-Hoi Hur-170637175279
34M. Kawamura-172717066279
34C. Kim-172716868279
34N. Masuda-171687070279
38A. BlandE69727069280
38T. KodaiE69697270280
38H. LeeE71716771280
38Jun-Won ParkE72716770280
42K. Barnes172696971281
42Chan Shih-Chang174677169281
42H. Miyase172696971281
42C. Nirat169697271281
42T. Sinnott172687269281
42T. Teshima173667369281
48M. Griffin271677272282
49T. Hiratsuka371717170283
49Y. Ikeda368727370283
49M. Kobayashi367737271283
49I. Koike373706971283
53Y. Takeya470717172284
54H. Fujita574687271285
54K. Miyamoto574697072285
56M. Byung-Cho668737372286
56H. Hoshino673707172286
56T. Sugiyama670737073286
59A. Shigenaga773687076287
60H. Kobukuro972707770289
60A. Yano972697078289
62Sang-Hyun Park-2727165208
63D. Oh-1696872209
CUTK. Fukabori47371144
CUTSeung-Su Han47371144
CUTK. Ichihara46975144
CUTSung-Jae Im47074144
CUTT. Izawa47371144
CUTKyung-Tae Kim47569144
CUTT. Kondo47173144
CUTD. Maruyama47173144
CUTR. Oda47470144
CUTK. Yokoo47371144
CUTS. Yokota47371144
CUTR. Masaoka57075145
CUTK. Oda57372145
CUTS. Wada57570145
CUTK. Nakazato67373146
CUTY. Ohori67373146
CUTY. Tsukada67670146
CUTMin-Gyu Cho77176147
CUTK. Kondo77275147
CUTK. Murota77374147
CUTT. Ogiso 77275147
CUTS. Katayama87573148
CUTS. Kobayashi97475149
CUTN. Serizawa97772149
CUTD. Izumida107674150
CUTM. Miyahara107377150
CUTY. Sawasaki107476150
CUTM. Ito117774151
CUTK. Yamashita117873151
CUTK. Ideishi137974153
CUTN. Ozaki137677153
CUTM. Sakai147777154
CUTM. Ozaki218378161
CUTI. Aoki228577162
CUTY. Ichikawa338984173
CUTSung Choi Ho17171
CUTW. LeeE
CUTR. TokimatsuE

выездные

Информация

Name
The Crowns

Tour
Japan Golf Tour

Страна
Япония
Дата
Apr 27 - Apr 30

Prize money
¥ 120,000,000

Round 1 (70)
27 Апр 04:00 - 15:00

Round 2 (70)
28 Апр 04:00 - 15:00

Round 3 (70)
29 Апр 05:00 - 14:00

Round 4 (70)
30 Апр 05:00 - 14:00