>

Матчи

день Дата хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей    
Срд 15/11/17 FA Göppingen 27 - 27 ØIF Arendal просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 18/11/17 Ribe HK 29 - 26 RK Nexe просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 18/11/17 SKA Minsk 36 - 28 Ciudad de Logroño просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 18/11/17 Wacker Thun 19 - 17 HC Hard просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 18/11/17 KS Azoty-Pulawy 30 - 27 Tvis Holstebro просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 18/11/17 Gwardia Opole 30 - 25 RK Koper просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 18/11/17 FC Porto 27 - 30 Füchse Berlin просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 18/11/17 Saint Raphaël 40 - 29 Dubrava Zagreb просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Вск 19/11/17 BM Granollers 28 - 21 Balatonfüredi KSE просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Вск 19/11/17 Tatabánya KC 25 - 24 Chambéry просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Вск 19/11/17 SC Magdeburg 27 - 25 HC Dobrogea Sud просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Вск 19/11/17 Riihimaen Cocks 24 - 17 Ribnica просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Вск 19/11/17 HK Malmö 25 - 23 Bjerringbro SV просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Вск 19/11/17 Lugi 29 - 29 Pfadi Winterthur просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Вск 19/11/17 Budakalasz 27 - 35 Helvetia Anaitasuna просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Чтв 23/11/17 Füchse Berlin 33 - 25 FC Porto просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 25/11/17 Tvis Holstebro 32 - 29 KS Azoty-Pulawy просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 25/11/17 ØIF Arendal 21 - 31 FA Göppingen просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 25/11/17 RK Nexe 26 - 21 Ribe HK просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 25/11/17 Balatonfüredi KSE 25 - 27 BM Granollers просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 25/11/17 HC Hard 23 - 21 Wacker Thun просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 25/11/17 Dubrava Zagreb 31 - 41 Saint Raphaël просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 25/11/17 RK Koper 27 - 21 Gwardia Opole просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 25/11/17 Helvetia Anaitasuna 26 - 21 Budakalasz просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 25/11/17 Tatran Prešov 24 - 21 FH Hafnarfjördur просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 25/11/17 Ciudad de Logroño 35 - 30 SKA Minsk просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 25/11/17 Chambéry 23 - 21 Tatabánya KC просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Вск 26/11/17 Bjerringbro SV 36 - 25 HK Malmö просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Вск 26/11/17 Pfadi Winterthur 17 - 22 Lugi просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Вск 26/11/17 HC Dobrogea Sud 27 - 26 SC Magdeburg просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Вск 26/11/17 Ribnica 29 - 25 Riihimaen Cocks просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 02/12/17 FH Hafnarfjördur 26 - 23 Tatran Prešov просмотр_событий больше_инфо

Составы

лиги

Top Winners

Команда Итого
FA Göppingen 4x
SC Magdeburg 3x
THW Kiel 3x
HC Minaur Baia Mare 2x
TBV Lemgo 2x