>

Матчи

день Дата хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей    
Очки Spartak Moscow 46 - 47 Bern
Птн 05/10/18 Spartak Moscow 28 - 23 Bern просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Вск 14/10/18 Bern 24 - 18 Spartak Moscow просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Очки Sport36-Komló 56 - 56 Olympiacos
Птн 05/10/18 Sport36-Komló 34 - 29 Olympiacos просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Вск 14/10/18 Olympiacos 27 - 22 Sport36-Komló просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Очки Constanța 57 - 44 Plzeň
Сбт 06/10/18 Constanța 28 - 21 Plzeň просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Вск 07/10/18 Plzeň 23 - 29 Constanța просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Очки Zaporozhye 60 - 68 Kadetten Schaffhausen
Сбт 06/10/18 Zaporozhye 27 - 30 Kadetten Schaffhausen просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Вск 14/10/18 Kadetten Schaffhausen 38 - 33 Zaporozhye просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Очки Aalborg 60 - 53 Pfadi Winterthur
Сбт 06/10/18 Aalborg 31 - 29 Pfadi Winterthur просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Вск 14/10/18 Pfadi Winterthur 24 - 29 Aalborg просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Очки Vojvodina 55 - 44 Aalsmeer
Сбт 06/10/18 Vojvodina 29 - 21 Aalsmeer просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 13/10/18 Aalsmeer 23 - 26 Vojvodina просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Очки Ribnica 56 - 59 Selfoss
Сбт 06/10/18 Ribnica 30 - 27 Selfoss просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 13/10/18 Selfoss 32 - 26 Ribnica просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Очки Limburg Lions 52 - 52 Hard
Сбт 06/10/18 Limburg Lions 23 - 23 Hard просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 13/10/18 Hard 29 - 29 Limburg Lions просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Очки Porto 58 - 54 Minsk
Сбт 06/10/18 Porto 34 - 29 Minsk просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 13/10/18 Minsk 25 - 24 Porto просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Очки Steaua Bucureşti 48 - 50 Maccabi Rishon LeZion
Вск 07/10/18 Steaua Bucureşti 25 - 23 Maccabi Rishon LeZion просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Птн 12/10/18 Maccabi Rishon LeZion 27 - 23 Steaua Bucureşti просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Очки Velenje 47 - 45 Gwardia Opole
Вск 07/10/18 Velenje 26 - 22 Gwardia Opole просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Вск 14/10/18 Gwardia Opole 23 - 21 Velenje просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Очки ÍBV 49 - 59 PAUC
Вск 07/10/18 ÍBV 24 - 23 PAUC просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Вск 14/10/18 PAUC 36 - 25 ÍBV просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Очки Käerjeng 64 - 74 Achilles Bocholt
Вск 07/10/18 Käerjeng 29 - 33 Achilles Bocholt просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 13/10/18 Achilles Bocholt 41 - 35 Käerjeng просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Очки Drammen 57 - 53 BESA
Вск 07/10/18 Drammen 37 - 26 BESA просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 13/10/18 BESA 27 - 20 Drammen просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Очки Benfica 71 - 63 FH
Сбт 13/10/18 Benfica 37 - 32 FH просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Вск 14/10/18 FH 31 - 34 Benfica просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Очки Baník Karviná 58 - 47 Prolet
Сбт 13/10/18 Baník Karviná 26 - 22 Prolet просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Вск 14/10/18 Prolet 25 - 32 Baník Karviná просмотр_событий больше_инфо

Составы

лиги

Top Winners

Команда Итого
Göppingen 4x
Magdeburg 3x
Kiel 3x
Füchse Berlin 2x
Lemgo 2x