>

Матчи

день Дата хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей    
Сбт 14/10/17 HC Zalau 26 - 21 Ankara Yenimahalle BSK просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 14/10/17 Kastamonu 35 - 35 Bera Bera просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 14/10/17 Medicinar 23 - 33 Kuban просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 14/10/17 Mingechavir 21 - 38 Viborg HK просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 14/10/17 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 27 - 26 ES Besançon просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 14/10/17 Buxtehuder SV 33 - 26 Vác просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 14/10/17 Dunaújvárosi 31 - 24 CSM Roman просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 14/10/17 MKS Zaglebie Lubin 25 - 23 DVSC просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 14/10/17 Astrahanochka 28 - 25 Atlético Guardés просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 14/10/17 TuS Metzingen 32 - 24 HSG Blomberg-Lippe просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 14/10/17 Cercle Dijon 23 - 32 FIF København просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 14/10/17 SV Dalfsen 28 - 32 Baník Most просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Вск 15/10/17 Kuban 35 - 22 Medicinar просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Вск 15/10/17 Viborg HK 43 - 15 Mingechavir просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Вск 15/10/17 Bera Bera 22 - 24 Kastamonu просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Вск 15/10/17 Glassverket IF 17 - 26 Issy Paris Hand просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Вск 15/10/17 Byasen Elite 28 - 18 H.C. Braila просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Вск 15/10/17 Atlético Guardés 30 - 33 Astrahanochka просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Птн 20/10/17 Issy Paris Hand 23 - 22 Glassverket IF просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 21/10/17 LC Brühl 16 : 00 Zvezda больше_инфо
Сбт 21/10/17 FIF København 18 : 00 Cercle Dijon больше_инфо
Сбт 21/10/17 ES Besançon 18 : 00 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM больше_инфо
Сбт 21/10/17 Baník Most 18 : 00 SV Dalfsen больше_инфо
Сбт 21/10/17 Vác 18 : 00 Buxtehuder SV больше_инфо
Сбт 21/10/17 HSG Blomberg-Lippe 18 : 00 TuS Metzingen больше_инфо
Сбт 21/10/17 Bntu-Belaz Minsk R… 18 : 15 Tertnes Elite больше_инфо
Вск 22/10/17 CSM Roman 10 : 00 Dunaújvárosi больше_инфо
Вск 22/10/17 H.C. Braila 10 : 00 Byasen Elite больше_инфо
Вск 22/10/17 Ankara Yenimahalle BSK 16 : 00 HC Zalau больше_инфо
Вск 22/10/17 Zvezda 16 : 00 LC Brühl больше_инфо
Вск 22/10/17 DVSC 18 : 00 MKS Zaglebie Lubin больше_инфо
Вск 22/10/17 Tertnes Elite 18 : 00 Bntu-Belaz Minsk R… больше_инфо

Составы

лиги

Top Winners

Команда Итого
Lada Togliatti 2x
Tvis Holstebro 2x
Rostov-Don 1x
Dunaújvárosi 1x