>

Матчи

день Дата хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей    
Птн 17/11/17 Konjuh Živinice 25 - 30 Ramat Hashron HC просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Птн 17/11/17 B.S.B. Batumi 17 - 47 Zrinjski Mostar просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Птн 17/11/17 Red Boys Differdange 43 - 23 Dobrudja просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Птн 17/11/17 Madeira Andebol 46 - 12 Parnassos Strovolou просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 18/11/17 Gomel HC 27 - 31 ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 18/11/17 SKIF Krasnodar 31 - 27 Handball Käerjeng просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 18/11/17 Dynamo Viktor 37 - 26 HC Sloga Pozega просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 18/11/17 Great Dane London 16 - 40 AEK Athens просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 18/11/17 Ramat Hashron HC 23 - 33 Konjuh Živinice просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 18/11/17 Dobrudja 26 - 36 Red Boys Differdange просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 18/11/17 Parnassos Strovolou 20 - 35 Madeira Andebol просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 18/11/17 Zrinjski Mostar 42 - 32 B.S.B. Batumi просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 18/11/17 Eurofarm Rabotnik 28 - 24 Granitas-Gaja-Karys просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 18/11/17 HC Visé BM 38 - 31 PGU Kartina Tiraspol больше_инфо
Вск 19/11/17 HC Sloga Pozega 31 - 29 Dynamo Viktor просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Вск 19/11/17 ZNTU-ZAS Zaporozhye 36 - 20 HK Mojkovac просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Вск 19/11/17 PGU Kartina Tiraspol 32 - 41 HC Visé BM просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Вск 19/11/17 AEK Athens 41 - 21 Great Dane London просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Пнд 20/11/17 HK Mojkovac 17 : 00 ZNTU-ZAS Zaporozhye больше_инфо
Птн 24/11/17 Göztepe SK 18 : 00 PAOK больше_инфо
Птн 24/11/17 MŠK Považská Bystrica 18 : 00 HC Lovcen Cetinje больше_инфо
Сбт 25/11/17 ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar 14 : 00 Gomel HC больше_инфо
Сбт 25/11/17 Granitas-Gaja-Karys 16 : 00 Eurofarm Rabotnik больше_инфо
Сбт 25/11/17 HC Berchem 17 : 00 ORK Šamot 65 больше_инфо
Сбт 25/11/17 KH Trepca 18 : 00 CS Potaissa Turda больше_инфо
Сбт 25/11/17 HC Lovcen Cetinje 18 : 00 MŠK Považská Bystrica больше_инфо
Сбт 25/11/17 Vogošca 19 : 00 Fyllingen IL больше_инфо
Сбт 25/11/17 Handball Käerjeng 19 : 00 SKIF Krasnodar больше_инфо
Вск 26/11/17 CS Potaissa Turda 11 : 00 KH Trepca больше_инфо
Вск 26/11/17 PAOK 16 : 00 Göztepe SK больше_инфо
Вск 26/11/17 ORK Šamot 65 16 : 00 HC Berchem больше_инфо
Вск 26/11/17 Fyllingen IL 17 : 00 Vogošca больше_инфо

Составы

лиги

Top Winners