>

Матчи

день Дата хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей    
Очки Masheka 55 - 44 PAS Aeropos Edessa
Птн 05/10/18 PAS Aeropos Edessa 20 - 24 Masheka просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 06/10/18 Masheka 31 - 24 PAS Aeropos Edessa просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Очки Bregenz 114 - 34 Colos Ciobruciu
Птн 05/10/18 Colos Ciobruciu 20 - 54 Bregenz просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 06/10/18 Bregenz 60 - 14 Colos Ciobruciu просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Очки PGU Kartina Tiraspol 46 - 66 Dicken
Сбт 06/10/18 Dicken 37 - 26 PGU Kartina Tiraspol просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Вск 07/10/18 PGU Kartina Tiraspol 20 - 29 Dicken просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Очки Kauno Azuolas-KTU Kaunas 73 - 46 Jedinstvo
Сбт 06/10/18 Jedinstvo 22 - 37 Kauno Azuolas-KTU … просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Вск 07/10/18 Kauno Azuolas-KTU … 36 - 24 Jedinstvo просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Очки Hurry Up 72 - 37 Olimpus-85 Chişinău
Сбт 06/10/18 Olimpus-85 Chişinău 16 - 30 Hurry Up просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Вск 07/10/18 Hurry Up 42 - 21 Olimpus-85 Chişinău просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Очки Parnassos Strovolou 57 - 56 Estudiantes Tournai
Сбт 06/10/18 Estudiantes Tournai 31 - 29 Parnassos Strovolou просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Вск 07/10/18 Parnassos Strovolou 28 - 25 Estudiantes Tournai просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Очки ØIF Arendal 69 - 63 Eskisehir
Сбт 06/10/18 Eskisehir 34 - 28 ØIF Arendal просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Птн 12/10/18 ØIF Arendal 41 - 29 Eskisehir просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Очки HB Dudelange 73 - 38 Imedi Telavi
Птн 12/10/18 HB Dudelange 32 - 25 Imedi Telavi просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 13/10/18 Imedi Telavi 13 - 41 HB Dudelange просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Очки AO Diomidis Argous 47 - 70 Dynamo Viktor
Сбт 13/10/18 AO Diomidis Argous 19 - 38 Dynamo Viktor просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Вск 14/10/18 Dynamo Viktor 32 - 28 AO Diomidis Argous просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Очки ZNTU-ZAS Zaporozhye 68 - 44 KH Prishtina
Сбт 13/10/18 ZNTU-ZAS Zaporozhye 32 - 19 KH Prishtina просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Вск 14/10/18 KH Prishtina 25 - 36 ZNTU-ZAS Zaporozhye просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Очки Granitas-Gaja-Karys 48 - 57 Šviesa
Сбт 13/10/18 Granitas-Gaja-Karys 22 - 24 Šviesa просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Вск 14/10/18 Šviesa 33 - 26 Granitas-Gaja-Karys просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Очки Great Dane London 46 - 42 Livingston
Сбт 13/10/18 Great Dane London 23 - 19 Livingston просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Вск 14/10/18 Livingston 23 - 23 Great Dane London просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Очки Olympia HC 39 - 77 Pressano
Сбт 13/10/18 Olympia HC 16 - 40 Pressano просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Вск 14/10/18 Pressano 37 - 23 Olympia HC просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Очки Tallinn 47 - 51 KH Kastrioti Ferizaj
Сбт 13/10/18 Tallinn 22 - 25 KH Kastrioti Ferizaj просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Вск 14/10/18 KH Kastrioti Ferizaj 26 - 25 Tallinn просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Очки Baki 43 - 69 Borac Banja Luka
Сбт 13/10/18 Baki 19 - 36 Borac Banja Luka просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Вск 14/10/18 Borac Banja Luka 33 - 24 Baki просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Очки Celtnieks Rīga 58 - 60 HC Holon
Сбт 13/10/18 Celtnieks Rīga 33 - 31 HC Holon просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Вск 14/10/18 HC Holon 29 - 25 Celtnieks Rīga просмотр_событий больше_инфо

Составы

лиги

Top Winners

Команда Итого
Caraș-Severin 3x
Skjern 2x
Sporting Clube 2x
TuS N-Lübbecke 2x
ABC de Braga 1x