>

Матчи

день Дата хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей    
Птн 10/11/17 CB Malaga Costa de… 31 - 14 WHC Metalurg просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 11/11/17 Žalgiris Kaunas 42 - 13 Great Dane London просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 11/11/17 Spono Eagles 28 - 35 Zagnosspor просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 11/11/17 PAOK 24 - 17 ŽRK Jedinstvo просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 11/11/17 Ardesen GSK 36 - 17 Rotweiss Thun просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 11/11/17 Boden HIF 34 - 21 HIFK Comets просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 11/11/17 Stockerau 19 - 37 Lokomotiva Zagreb просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 11/11/17 Colegio Joao de Barros 38 - 16 KHF Shqipona просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 11/11/17 ATV Trofaiach 20 - 29 ZORK Jagodina просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Вск 12/11/17 Zagnosspor 23 - 20 Spono Eagles просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Вск 12/11/17 WHC Metalurg 14 - 37 CB Malaga Costa de… просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Вск 12/11/17 Maedilon VZV 26 - 32 BM Remudas просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Вск 12/11/17 KHF Shqipona 22 - 37 Colegio Joao de Barros просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Вск 12/11/17 SPR Lublin S.S.A 54 - 13 ZRK Kumanovo просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Пнд 13/11/17 ZRK Kumanovo 18 - 41 SPR Lublin S.S.A просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Птн 17/11/17 Maccabi Ramat-Gan 18 : 00 HC Naisa-Nis больше_инфо
Сбт 18/11/17 Rotweiss Thun 15 : 00 Ardesen GSK больше_инфо
Сбт 18/11/17 Femina Vise 18 : 00 Kristianstad HK больше_инфо
Сбт 18/11/17 HC Naisa-Nis 18 : 00 Maccabi Ramat-Gan больше_инфо
Сбт 18/11/17 HIFK Comets 18 : 30 Boden HIF больше_инфо
Сбт 18/11/17 Great Dane London 19 : 00 Žalgiris Kaunas больше_инфо
Сбт 18/11/17 ZORK Jagodina 19 : 00 ATV Trofaiach больше_инфо
Сбт 18/11/17 Istogu 19 : 15 Van der Voort Quintus больше_инфо
Сбт 18/11/17 Dudelange 20 : 00 ABU Baku больше_инфо
Сбт 18/11/17 Alavarium 22 : 30 ZJRK Bor RTB больше_инфо
Вск 19/11/17 BM Remudas 13 : 00 Maedilon VZV больше_инфо
Вск 19/11/17 Van der Voort Quintus 16 : 15 Istogu больше_инфо
Вск 19/11/17 Kristianstad HK 17 : 00 Femina Vise больше_инфо
Вск 19/11/17 Lokomotiva Zagreb 17 : 00 Stockerau больше_инфо
Вск 19/11/17 ABU Baku 18 : 00 Dudelange больше_инфо
Вск 19/11/17 ŽRK Jedinstvo 19 : 00 PAOK больше_инфо
Вск 19/11/17 ZJRK Bor RTB 19 : 30 Alavarium больше_инфо

Составы

лиги

Top Winners

Команда Итого
Buxtehuder SV 2x
BVB 09 Dortmund 2x
Cercle Nîmes 2x
Frankfurter HC 1x
Ikast-Brande EH 1x