>

Матчи

день Дата хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей    
Очки ŽRK Bjelovar 1 - 1 Kristianstad
Птн 09/11/18 ŽRK Bjelovar 23 - 22 Kristianstad просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 10/11/18 Kristianstad 27 - 22 ŽRK Bjelovar просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Очки Zalgiris-2 Kaunas 0 - 1 HC Gomel
Сбт 10/11/18 Zalgiris-2 Kaunas 31 - 35 HC Gomel просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 17/11/18 HC Gomel 15 : 00 Zalgiris-2 Kaunas больше_инфо
Очки Rotweiss Thun 0 - 0 Málaga
Сбт 10/11/18 Rotweiss Thun 28 - 28 Málaga просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 17/11/18 Málaga 18 : 30 Rotweiss Thun больше_инфо
Очки ZRK Kumanovo 0 - 2 Vlug en Lenig
Сбт 10/11/18 ZRK Kumanovo 15 - 39 Vlug en Lenig просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Вск 11/11/18 Vlug en Lenig 31 - 21 ZRK Kumanovo просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Очки HC Holon 0 - 2 Femina Vise
Сбт 10/11/18 HC Holon 23 - 26 Femina Vise просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Вск 11/11/18 Femina Vise 26 - 22 HC Holon просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Очки Van der Voort Quintus 2 - 0 Valur
Сбт 10/11/18 Van der Voort Quintus 24 - 20 Valur просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Вск 11/11/18 Valur 20 - 21 Van der Voort Quintus просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Очки Polatli Belediyespor 1 - 0 Maccabi Rishon LeZion
Вск 11/11/18 Polatli Belediyespor 26 - 24 Maccabi Rishon LeZion просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 17/11/18 Maccabi Rishon LeZion 14 : 00 Polatli Belediyespor больше_инфо
Очки Pogoń Szczecin 1 - 0 HIFK Comets
Вск 11/11/18 Pogoń Szczecin 33 - 22 HIFK Comets просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Пнд 12/11/18 HIFK Comets 21 - 21 Pogoń Szczecin просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Очки La Salle 0 - 1 ZRK Pelister 2012
Вск 11/11/18 La Salle 24 - 30 ZRK Pelister 2012 просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Вск 18/11/18 ZRK Pelister 2012 18 : 00 La Salle больше_инфо
Очки SIR/CJB 0 - 2 HC Naisa-Nis
Вск 11/11/18 SIR/CJB 17 - 28 HC Naisa-Nis просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Пнд 12/11/18 HC Naisa-Nis 30 - 23 SIR/CJB просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Очки AC Latsia - Koka
Птн 16/11/18 AC Latsia 18 : 00 Koka больше_инфо
Вск 18/11/18 Koka 17 : 00 AC Latsia больше_инфо
Очки Z'Dezele Celje - Boden
Сбт 17/11/18 Z'Dezele Celje 15 : 00 Boden больше_инфо
Вск 18/11/18 Boden 13 : 00 Z'Dezele Celje больше_инфо
Очки Ankara Yenimahalle BSK - ABU Baku
Сбт 17/11/18 Ankara Yenimahalle BSK 15 : 00 ABU Baku больше_инфо
Вск 18/11/18 ABU Baku 15 : 00 Ankara Yenimahalle BSK больше_инфо
Очки ŽRK Krivaja - Alavarium
Сбт 17/11/18 ŽRK Krivaja 19 : 30 Alavarium больше_инфо
Вск 18/11/18 Alavarium 19 : 30 ŽRK Krivaja больше_инфо
Очки Istogu - Cassano Magnago
Сбт 17/11/18 Istogu 20 : 00 Cassano Magnago больше_инфо
Вск 18/11/18 Cassano Magnago 17 : 00 Istogu больше_инфо

Составы

лиги

Top Winners

Команда Итого
Buxtehuder SV 2x
Borussia Dortmund 2x
Cercle Nîmes 2x
Frankfurter HC 1x
Höör 1x