>

Матчи

день Дата хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей    
Сбт 10/09/16 Alavarium 11 - 34 Nantes просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 10/09/16 Brest Bretagne 30 - 16 Madeira Andebol SAD просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Вск 11/09/16 VOC Amsterdam 22 - 27 Dinamo Sinara просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Вск 11/09/16 KHF Prishtina 16 - 30 Spono Eagles просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Вск 11/09/16 Muratpasa Belediyesi 25 - 24 Žalgiris Kaunas просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Вск 11/09/16 Lugi 23 - 25 Nykøbing просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Вск 11/09/16 Cassano Magnago 12 - 37 Vag Klubb просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Птн 16/09/16 HC Holon 21 - 32 Tertnes просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 17/09/16 Tertnes 42 - 16 HC Holon просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 17/09/16 SC Galichanka 24 - 22 Pogoń Szczecin просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 17/09/16 Kuban 36 - 24 O.F.N. Ionias просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 17/09/16 Dudelange 12 - 43 Dunărea Brăila просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 17/09/16 CSM Ploiesti 31 - 20 HC Neistin просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 17/09/16 Paris 92 29 - 20 Brühl просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 17/09/16 Baník Most 28 - 23 Bntu-Belaz Minsk R… просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 17/09/16 Byåsen 32 - 20 RK Zagorje GEN-I просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 17/09/16 Madeira Andebol SAD 18 - 31 Brest Bretagne просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 17/09/16 VfL Oldenburg 41 - 20 Bnei Hertzeliya просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 17/09/16 ZRK Knjaz Milos 38 - 14 AC Latsia просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 17/09/16 HC Naisa-Nis 15 - 34 Bietigheim просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Вск 18/09/16 Bnei Hertzeliya 20 - 36 VfL Oldenburg просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Вск 18/09/16 Pogoń Szczecin 24 - 20 SC Galichanka просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Вск 18/09/16 Brühl 23 - 30 Paris 92 просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Вск 18/09/16 O.F.N. Ionias 24 - 31 Kuban просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Вск 18/09/16 Gdynia 17 - 27 Alba Fehérvár KC просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Вск 18/09/16 Bietigheim 37 - 19 HC Naisa-Nis просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Вск 18/09/16 RK Zagorje GEN-I 20 - 25 Byåsen просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Вск 18/09/16 Slavia Praha 23 - 18 Skuru просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Вск 18/09/16 Dunărea Brăila 36 - 10 Dudelange просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Вск 18/09/16 Bntu-Belaz Minsk R… 32 - 30 Baník Most просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Вск 18/09/16 Nykøbing 29 - 20 Lugi просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Вск 18/09/16 AC Latsia 20 - 33 ZRK Knjaz Milos просмотр_событий больше_инфо

Составы

лиги

Top Winners

Команда Итого
Lada Togliatti 2x
TTH Holstebro 2x
Rostov-Don 1x
Craiova 1x
Dunaújvárosi 1x