календарь

# Начало Race title Circuit Победитель
116.03.2018Qatar Grand PrixLosailJ. Martin
206.04.2018Argentine Grand PrixTermas de Río HondoM. Bezzecchi
320.04.2018Americas Grand PrixCircuit of the AmericasJ. Martin
404.05.2018Spanish Grand PrixJerezP. Oettl
518.05.2018Franchise Grand PrixLe MansA. Arenas
601.06.2018Italian Grand PrixMugelloJ. Martin
715.06.2018Spanish Grand PrixCatalunyaE. Bastianini
829.06.2018Netherlands Grand PrixAssenJ. Martin
913.07.2018German Grand PrixSachsenringJ. Martin
1003.08.2018Czech Republic Grand PrixBrnoF. Giannantonio
1110.08.2018Austrian Grand PrixRed Bull RingM. Bezzecchi
1207.09.2018San Marino Grand PrixMisanoL. Dalla Porta
1321.09.2018Spanish Grand PrixAragónJ. Martin
1405.10.2018Thailand Grand PrixChangF. Giannantonio
1519.10.2018Grand Prix of Japan Motegi
1626.10.2018Australian Grand PrixPhillip Island
1702.11.2018Malaysian Grand PrixSepang
1816.11.2018Spanish Grand PrixValencia

Положение команд

# Driver Команда О Wins Podiums RWP
1J. MartinGresini Racing Moto32046810
2M. BezzecchiPruestlGP1782810
3F. GiannantonioGresini Racing Moto31752513
4E. BastianiniLeopard Racing133158
5A. CanetEstrella Galicia118049
6L. Dalla PortaLeopard Racing1111310
7G. RodrigoRBA BOE Skull Rider1080111
8J. KornfeilPruestlGP1020113
9M. Ramirez Fernandez Bester Capital Dubai860211
10A. MignoAngel Nieto Team Moto3760110
11A. ArenasAngel Nieto Team Moto369118
12J. MasiáBester Capital Dubai61007
13P. OettlSchedl GP Racing57117
14N. AntonelliSIC58 Squadra Corse56008
15T. SuzukiSIC58 Squadra Corse50007
16J. McPheeCIP - Green Power49017
17D. FoggiaTeam SKY-VR4642016
18T. ArbolinoMarinelli Rivacold Snipers39007
19A. NorrodinPetronas Sprinta Racing37007
20K. TobaHonda Team Asia33005
21A. SasakiPetronas Sprinta Racing32005
22A. LopezEstrella Galicia31003
23D. BinderRed Bull KTM Ajo 28005
24N. BulegaTeam SKY-VR4618004
25V. Pérez SelfaReale Avintia Academy13003
26R. FernándezAngel Nieto Team Moto313002
27M. YurchenkoCIP - Green Power9003
28L. LoiReale Avintia Academy8003
29K. MasakiRBA BOE Skull Rider8004
30S. ChantraAP Honda Racing Thailand7001
31M. PaglianiLeopard Racing6001
32N. AtiratphuvapatHonda Team Asia2001
33A. OguraAsia Talent Team1001
34A. WongthananonVR46 Master Camp Team0000
35S. NepaNRT Junior Team0000
36J. Alcoba FerrerJunior Team Estrella Galicia0000
37Y. MontellaSIC58 Squadra Corse0000
38L. GrünwaldFreudenberg RT0000
39K. ZannoniTM Racing0000
40F. SalačCuna de Campeones Czech Talent0000
41Ryan van de LagemaatLamotec Lagemaat Racing0000
42M. KoflerMotorsport Kofler E.U.0000

Турниры