календарь

# Начало Race title Circuit Победитель
103.03.2018MXGP of Patagonia ArgentinaNeuquenJ. Herlings
217.03.2018MXGP of EuropeValkenswaardJ. Herlings
324.03.2018MXGP of La Comunitat ValencianaRedsandA. Cairoli
407.04.2018MXGP of TrentinoPietramurataJ. Herlings
514.04.2018MXGP of PortugalAguedaJ. Herlings
630.04.2018MXGP of RussiaOrlyonokJ. Herlings
712.05.2018MXGP of LatviaKegumsJ. Herlings
819.05.2018MXGP of GermanyTeutschenthalJ. Herlings
902.06.2018MXGP of Great BritainMatterley Basin, WinchesterJ. Herlings
1009.06.2018MXGP of FranceSaint Jean d'AngelyJ. Herlings
1116.06.2018MXGP of Lombardia-ItalyOttobianoA. Cairoli
1230.06.2018MXGP of IndonesiaPangkal PinangJ. Herlings
1307.07.2018MXGP of Asia (Indonesia)SemarangJ. Herlings
1421.07.2018MXGP of Czech RepublicLoket
1504.08.2018MXGP of BelgiumLommel
1618.08.2018MXGP of SwitzerlandFrauenfeld - Gachnang
1701.09.2018MXGP of TurkeyAfyonkarahisar
1815.09.2018MXGP of The NetherlandsAssen
1929.09.2018MXGP of ItalyImola

Положение команд

# Driver Команда О Wins Podiums RWP
1J. HerlingsKTM583192424
2A. CairoliKTM55962126
3C. DesalleKawasaki44711125
4T. GajserHonda4100824
5R. FebvreYamaha4000625
6G. PaulinHusqvarna3890625
7G. ColdenhoffKTM3290025
8J. SeewerYamaha2950024
9J. Van HorebeekYamaha2800123
10M. NaglTM 2270024
11E. BobryshevSuzuki2170023
12M. AnstieHusqvarna2120120
13A. LupinoKawasaki1950024
14J. LieberKawasaki1870019
15K. StrijbosKTM1520023
16T. Searle Kawasaki1120013
17S. SimpsonYamaha1110013
18A. JasikonisHonda1110015
19M. DespreyKawasaki890014
20V. GuillodKTM680010
21T. LeokHusqvarna650018
22J.A.ButrónKTM640014
23B. PaturelKTM40005
24P. PetrovHonda360014
25I. MonticelliYamaha35009
26T. WatersHonda28005
27G. IrwinKTM27009
28H. KullasHusqvarna15005
29L. StewartHusqvarna13004
30A. ValentinHusqvarna8004
31A. LazaroniHusqvarna6001
32R.H. KusparwantoHusqvarna6002
33K. De DyckerKTM5001
34J. SalazarHonda5001
35E. KahroHonda5002
36F. BengtssonYamaha3001
37S. EkeroldKTM3001
38G. ArandaKawasaki3001
39A. SondakhKTM3002
40P. AlbertoYamaha2001
41S. Van der MierdenYamaha1001
42K. GercarHusqvarna0000
43T. WysockiKTM0000
44Farhan HendroHusqvarna0000
45V. KovarGas Gas0000
46M. PotisekYamaha0000
47J. BengtssonKTM0000
48J. PoliHonda0000
49V. TarasovKTM0000
50R. GoncalvesYamaha0000
51S. ClarkeHonda0000
52N. RenkensHonda0000
53S. PezzutoYamaha0000
54S. ZecchinaYamaha0000
55M. KarroKawasaki0000
56N. CarranzaHusqvarna0000
57E. HjortmarkerSuzuki0000
58L. Van BerkelHusqvarna0000
59V. GarridoYamaha0000
60J. DelinceHonda0000
61S. CrociKTM0000
62J. LuzzardiKTM0000
63S. MalletHusqvarna0000
64M. KrcKTM0000
65D. BoniniKTM0000
66N. DercourtYamaha0000
67L. CrnkovicHonda0000
68N. RecchiaYamaha0000
69M. DochertyHusqvarna0000
70F. MuratoriKTM0000
71T. MacuksKTM0000
72G. MarziantonioKTM0000
73R. J. LandaYamaha0000
74G. KrestinovHonda0000
75H. CabreraHonda0000
76J. RomancikKTM0000
77J. KleinKTM0000
78A. JorryKawasaki0000
79H. AssunçãoHonda0000
80V. GolovkinKTM0000

Турниры