календарь

# Начало Race title Circuit Победитель
124.02.2017MXGP of QatarLosailA. Cairoli
204.03.2017MXGP of IndonesiaPangkal PinangS. Simpson
318.03.2017MXGP of Patagonia ArgentinaNeuquenT. Gajser
401.04.2017MXGP of LeonLeonT. Gajser
515.04.2017MXGP of TrentinoPietramurataT. Gajser
622.04.2017MXGP of EuropeValkenswaardA. Cairoli
706.05.2017MXGP of LatviaKegumsJ. Herlings
820.05.2017MXGP of GermanyTeutschenthalA. Cairoli
927.05.2017MXGP of FranceErneeC. Desalle
1010.06.2017MXGP of RussiaOrlyonokC. Desalle
1124.06.2017MXGP of ItalyMaggioraA. Cairoli
1201.07.2017MXGP of PortugalAguedaA. Cairoli
1322.07.2017MXGP of Czech RepublicLoketA. Cairoli
1405.08.2017MXGP of BelgiumLommelJ. Herlings
1512.08.2017MXGP of SwitzerlandFrauenfeld - GachnangJ. Herlings
1619.08.2017MXGP of SwedenUddevallaR. Febvre
1702.09.2017Monster Energy MXGP of USACharlotte Motor SpeedwayJ. Herlings
1809.09.2017MXGP of The NetherlandsAssenJ. Herlings
1916.09.2017MXGP of FranceVillars sous EcotJ. Herlings

Положение команд

# Driver Команда О Wins Podiums RWP
1A. CairoliKTM72292436
2J. HerlingsKTM672122236
3G. PaulinHusqvarna60211237
4C. DesalleKawasaki5442933
5T. GajserHonda53081330
6R. FebvreYamaha5191635
7J. Van HorebeekYamaha4430431
8M. NaglHusqvarna4391235
9M. AnstieHusqvarna4360532
10G. ColdenhoffKTM4240236
11E. BobryshevHonda3970431
12A. TonusYamaha3551227
13A. JasikonisSuzuki2830325
14K. StrijbosSuzuki2230020
15T. LeokHusqvarna2230033
16A. LupinoHonda2080031
17S. SimpsonYamaha1831119
18R. GoncalvesHusqvarna1410032
19J.A.ButrónKTM1220020
20J. TixierKawasaki820011
21V. GuillodHonda610012
22K. De DyckerSuzuki600015
23D. GraulusHonda600016
24H. KullasHusqvarna59009
25E. TomacKawasaki45122
26F. BengtssonKTM37009
27M. DespreyKawasaki37007
28T. Searle Kawasaki33005
29M. PotisekHonda16004
30J. NichollsKTM15004
31J. BarciaSuzuki14002
32J. RomancikKTM14004
33J. DewulfKTM14004
34P. RätsepHonda13003
35E. MikhaylovHusqvarna10001
36F. NorenHonda10001
37J. IrtHusqvarna10005
38K. ChisholmHonda9002
39B. BlossKTM8001
40X. BoogHonda8002
41N. DercourtYamaha7002
42Y. MartensHusqvarna6001
43V. GolovkinKTM6002
44S. Van der MierdenHusqvarna6003
45M. CordovezYamaha5001
46T. TomitaHonda5002
47M. MichekKTM4001
48J. ClermontHonda4001
49G. KrestinovHonda4002
50N. LarsenKTM4002
51J. SalazarHonda4002
52J. GettemanKawasaki4002
53P. IrtYamaha4002
54J. DelinceHonda4002
55V. LeonovKTM4002
56D. UllrichKTM3001
57D. ThornhillHusqvarna3001
58S. LenoirKawasaki3001
59L. NeurauterKTM3002
60A. ValentinHonda2001
61S. EkeroldSuzuki2001
62T. LaneKTM2001
63A. BaumgartnerKTM1001
64J. LesherKTM1001
65J. PoliHonda1001
66M. BoniniKawasaki1001
67S. PeixeHonda1001
68N. KouwenbergYamaha1001
69Farhan HendroKawasaki1001
70R. HoughtonYamaha0000
71S. PezzutoYamaha0000
72N. LaPorteSuzuki0000
73Victor ArcoSuzuki0000
74A. LukmanKTM0000
75A. EfimovKTM0000
76J. BengtssonKTM0000
77B. BoulardYamaha0000
78T. WysockiKTM0000
79j. PorterHonda0000
80E. AndradeSuzuki0000
81J.M.FernandezHonda0000
82J. LuzzardiKTM0000
83A. LazaroniKTM0000
84M. FinekKTM0000
85V. GusevHusqvarna0000
86C. GenotKTM0000
87D. DamiaensKTM0000
88L. ImbertKTM0000
89K. RussellHusqvarna0000
90J.G.FelipeKawasaki0000
91A. BugreevSuzuki0000
92A. SchäferHonda0000
93Ivan HarryHusqvarna0000
94D. PhilippaertsYamaha0000
95E. HjortmarkerSuzuki0000
96N. CarranzaHusqvarna0000
97L. MaclerHonda0000
98R. WeschtaSuzuki0000
99N. BenderHusqvarna0000
100M. AntezanaYamaha0000
101A. WallinYamaha0000
102C. ShortYamaha0000
103K. BallangerHonda0000
104Y. FurlatoKTM0000
105R. MorozovYamaha0000
106H. MaksumKTM0000
107J. WalkerHonda0000
108M. SchmitYamaha0000
109A. PoliHusqvarna0000
110J. HicksKawasaki0000
111K. GercarHusqvarna0000
112H. WahlHonda0000
113D. CravenHonda0000
114F. DankeKawasaki0000
115J. Astudillo ChavezHonda0000
116G. BertuccelliHonda0000
117E. FanelloYamaha0000
118M. DochertyKawasaki0000
119J. KleinKTM0000
120P. BartosKTM0000
121J. HeckendorfSuzuki0000
122C. LykensKTM0000
123N. GustavssonSuzuki0000
124J. CornethYamaha0000
125P. BertuzzoHonda0000
126H. NooraldeenKawasaki0000
127V. TeilletHonda0000
128C. WebbYamaha0000
129N. RecchiaYamaha0000
130A. WildeKTM0000
131J. SigismondiKTM0000

Турниры