календарь

# Начало Race title Circuit Победитель
103.03.2018MXGP of Patagonia ArgentinaNeuquenJ. Herlings
217.03.2018MXGP of EuropeValkenswaardJ. Herlings
324.03.2018MXGP of La Comunitat ValencianaRedsandA. Cairoli
407.04.2018MXGP of TrentinoPietramurataJ. Herlings
514.04.2018MXGP of PortugalAguedaJ. Herlings
630.04.2018MXGP of RussiaOrlyonokJ. Herlings
712.05.2018MXGP of LatviaKegumsJ. Herlings
819.05.2018MXGP of GermanyTeutschenthalJ. Herlings
902.06.2018MXGP of Great BritainMatterley Basin, WinchesterJ. Herlings
1009.06.2018MXGP of FranceSaint Jean d'AngelyJ. Herlings
1116.06.2018MXGP of Lombardia-ItalyOttobianoA. Cairoli
1230.06.2018MXGP of IndonesiaPangkal PinangJ. Herlings
1307.07.2018MXGP of Asia (Indonesia)SemarangJ. Herlings
1421.07.2018MXGP of Czech RepublicLoketJ. Herlings
1504.08.2018MXGP of BelgiumLommelJ. Herlings
1618.08.2018MXGP of SwitzerlandFrauenfeld - GachnangJ. Herlings
1725.08.2018MXGP of BulgariaSevlievoJ. Herlings
1801.09.2018MXGP of TurkeyAfyonkarahisarJ. Herlings
1915.09.2018MXGP of The NetherlandsAssenJ. Herlings
2029.09.2018MXGP of ItalyImola

Положение команд

# Driver Команда О Wins Podiums RWP
1J. HerlingsKTM883313636
2A. CairoliKTM78262938
3C. DesalleKawasaki64511437
4T. GajserHonda62501536
5R. FebvreYamaha5440933
6G. PaulinHusqvarna5410637
7G. ColdenhoffKTM5110237
8J. SeewerYamaha4450036
9J. Van HorebeekYamaha4040133
10M. AnstieHusqvarna3660231
11A. LupinoKawasaki2830034
12E. BobryshevSuzuki2670029
13J. LieberKawasaki2570027
14K. StrijbosKTM2550034
15S. SimpsonYamaha2350024
16M. NaglTM 2270024
17T. Searle Kawasaki1830022
18T. LeokHusqvarna1310028
19A. JasikonisHonda1110015
20V. GuillodKTM970016
21J.A.ButrónKTM960021
22M. DespreyKawasaki890014
23I. MonticelliYamaha700015
24T. WatersHonda610012
25P. PetrovHonda530021
26G. IrwinKTM460014
27B. PaturelKTM40005
28H. KullasHusqvarna18006
29J. DewulfKTM16004
30J. TixierKTM15003
31L. StewartHusqvarna13004
32S. Van der MierdenYamaha10003
33E. KahroHonda8003
34A. ValentinHusqvarna8004
35A. LazaroniHusqvarna6001
36R.H. KusparwantoHusqvarna6002
37K. De DyckerKTM5001
38J. SalazarHonda5001
39B. BogersHonda5001
40P. KouzisHonda5002
41B. DemiryolHonda4002
42F. BengtssonYamaha3001
43S. EkeroldKTM3001
44M. KarroKawasaki3001
45G. ArandaKawasaki3001
46A. SondakhKTM3002
47N. RenkensHonda3002
48G. BaysanYamaha2001
49S. SenkalayciKTM2001
50P. AlbertoYamaha2001
51K. GercarHusqvarna2002
52L. Van BerkelHusqvarna1001
53J. BengtssonKTM0000
54M. PotisekYamaha0000
55T. WysockiKTM0000
56Farhan HendroHusqvarna0000
57V. KovarGas Gas0000
58M. MichekKTM0000
59J. PoliHonda0000
60V. TarasovKTM0000
61R. GoncalvesYamaha0000
62M. DochertyHusqvarna0000
63S. ClarkeHonda0000
64S. PezzutoYamaha0000
65S. ZecchinaYamaha0000
66N. CarranzaHusqvarna0000
67A. BaumgartnerKTM0000
68E. HjortmarkerSuzuki0000
69J. ClermontKawasaki0000
70N. BenderHusqvarna0000
71Y. FurlatoHusqvarna0000
72V. GarridoYamaha0000
73J. DelinceHonda0000
74S. CrociKTM0000
75J. IrtHusqvarna0000
76J. LuzzardiKTM0000
77S. MalletHusqvarna0000
78M. KrcKTM0000
79D. BoniniKTM0000
80N. DekkerKTM0000
81D. DamiaensKTM0000
82N. DercourtYamaha0000
83T. MariniKawasaki0000
84G. KrestinovHonda0000
85M. KritikosYamaha0000
86R. KappelKawasaki0000
87P. SmitkaHusqvarna0000
88K. SchaffterKawasaki0000
89M. AussemsHonda0000
90A. BrugnoniKTM0000
91L. CrnkovicHonda0000
92N. RecchiaYamaha0000
93C. ScheiwillerYamaha0000
94G. MarziantonioKTM0000
95F. MuratoriKTM0000
96T. MacuksKTM0000
97Y. MartensHusqvarna0000
98J. KleinKTM0000
99A. JorryKawasaki0000
100H. AssunçãoHonda0000
101V. GolovkinKTM0000
102R. J. LandaYamaha0000
103H. CabreraHonda0000
104J. RomancikKTM0000

Турниры