календарь

# Начало Race title Circuit Победитель
124.02.2017MXGP of QatarLosailA. Cairoli
204.03.2017MXGP of IndonesiaPangkal PinangS. Simpson
318.03.2017MXGP of Patagonia ArgentinaNeuquenT. Gajser
401.04.2017MXGP of LeonLeonT. Gajser
515.04.2017MXGP of TrentinoPietramurataT. Gajser
622.04.2017MXGP of EuropeValkenswaardA. Cairoli
706.05.2017MXGP of LatviaKegumsJ. Herlings
820.05.2017MXGP of GermanyTeutschenthalA. Cairoli
927.05.2017MXGP of FranceErneeC. Desalle
1010.06.2017MXGP of RussiaOrlyonokC. Desalle
1124.06.2017MXGP of ItalyMaggioraA. Cairoli
1201.07.2017MXGP of PortugalAgueda
1322.07.2017MXGP of Czech RepublicLoket
1405.08.2017MXGP of BelgiumLommel
1512.08.2017MXGP of SwitzerlandFrauenfeld - Gachnang
1619.08.2017MXGP of SwedenUddevalla
1702.09.2017Monster Energy MXGP of USACharlotte Motor Speedway
1809.09.2017MXGP of The NetherlandsAssen
1916.09.2017MXGP of FranceVillars sous Ecot

Положение команд

# Driver Команда О Wins Podiums RWP
1A. CairoliKTM43171421
2G. PaulinHusqvarna3641921
3C. DesalleKawasaki3612721
4J. HerlingsKTM3354921
5T. GajserHonda2825816
6R. FebvreYamaha2750221
7J. Van HorebeekYamaha2610417
8M. NaglHusqvarna2551120
9E. BobryshevHonda2450417
10A. TonusYamaha2270118
11G. ColdenhoffKTM2230120
12M. AnstieHusqvarna2160117
13A. JasikonisSuzuki1870117
14S. SimpsonYamaha1231112
15T. LeokHusqvarna1230020
16J.A.ButrónKTM1040015
17A. LupinoHonda940016
18K. StrijbosSuzuki90008
19R. GoncalvesHusqvarna750018
20J. TixierKawasaki71009
21V. GuillodHonda610012
22K. De DyckerSuzuki37009
23D. GraulusHonda35008
24H. KullasHusqvarna21004
25M. DespreyKawasaki16003
26J. NichollsKTM15004
27P. RätsepHonda13003
28M. PotisekHonda12003
29J. DewulfKTM12003
30J. RomancikKTM11003
31E. MikhaylovHusqvarna10001
32F. BengtssonKTM8003
33X. BoogHonda8002
34Y. MartensHusqvarna6001
35V. GolovkinKTM6002
36J. SalazarHonda4002
37V. LeonovKTM4002
38J. GettemanKawasaki4002
39D. UllrichKTM3001
40G. KrestinovHonda3001
41S. LenoirKawasaki3001
42A. ValentinHonda2001
43P. IrtYamaha2001
44J. PoliHonda1001
45M. BoniniKawasaki1001
46Farhan HendroKawasaki1001
47N. LaPorteSuzuki0000
48Victor ArcoSuzuki0000
49A. EfimovKTM0000
50A. LukmanKTM0000
51J. BengtssonKTM0000
52E. AndradeSuzuki0000
53J.M.FernandezHonda0000
54J. LuzzardiKTM0000
55S. PezzutoYamaha0000
56A. LazaroniKTM0000
57V. GusevHusqvarna0000
58M. MichekKTM0000
59L. ImbertKTM0000
60J.G.FelipeKawasaki0000
61Ivan HarryHusqvarna0000
62D. PhilippaertsYamaha0000
63A. BugreevSuzuki0000
64N. CarranzaHusqvarna0000
65R. HoughtonYamaha0000
66J. ClermontHonda0000
67L. NeurauterKTM0000
68S. Van der MierdenHusqvarna0000
69A. BaumgartnerKTM0000
70E. HjortmarkerSuzuki0000
71N. BenderHusqvarna0000
72T. WysockiKTM0000
73M. AntezanaYamaha0000
74K. BallangerHonda0000
75J. DelinceHonda0000
76H. MaksumKTM0000
77M. SchmitYamaha0000
78R. MorozovYamaha0000
79B. BoulardYamaha0000
80A. PoliHusqvarna0000
81K. GercarHusqvarna0000
82F. DankeKawasaki0000
83G. BertuccelliHonda0000
84E. FanelloYamaha0000
85J. KleinKTM0000
86J. IrtHusqvarna0000
87M. DochertyKawasaki0000
88J. CornethYamaha0000
89P. BertuzzoHonda0000
90H. NooraldeenKawasaki0000
91V. TeilletHonda0000
92N. RecchiaYamaha0000
93A. WildeKTM0000

Турниры