календарь

# Начало Race title Circuit Победитель
107.01.2017AnaheimAngel StadiumK. Roczen
214.01.2017San DiegoPetco ParkK. Roczen
321.01.2017AnaheimAngel StadiumR. Dungey
428.01.2017PhoenixUOP StadiumE. Tomac
504.02.2017OaklandOak-Alameda StadiumE. Tomac
611.02.2017ArlingtonCowboys StadiumM. Musquin
718.02.2017MinneapolisU.S. Bank StadiumE. Tomac
825.02.2017AtlantaGeorgia DomeR. Dungey
904.03.2017TorontoRogers CentreE. Tomac
1011.03.2017DaytonaDaytonaE. Tomac
1118.03.2017IndianapolisLucas Oil StadiumE. Tomac
1225.03.2017DetroitFord FieldE. Tomac
1301.04.2017St. LouisEdward Jones DomeE. Tomac
1408.04.2017SeattleCentury Link FieldM. Musquin
1522.04.2017Salt Lake CityRice-Eccles Stadium
1629.04.2017New JerseyMetLife Stadium
1706.05.2017Las VegasSam Boyd Stadium

Положение команд

# Driver Команда О Wins Podiums RWP
1E. TomacKawasaki29481014
2R. DungeyKTM29421114
3M. MusquinKTM2522914
4C. SeelyHonda2110213
5J. AndersonHusqvarna2080313
6B. BaggettKTM1770114
7D. MillsapsKTM1760013
8B. TickleSuzuki1580114
9D. WilsonYamaha1470014
10C. ReedYamaha1430113
11J. GrantKawasaki1250011
12J. BraytonHonda1120013
13C. WebbYamaha99019
14J. WeimerSuzuki890014
15M. StewartSuzuki800012
16J. BogleSuzuki740010
17V. FrieseHonda740014
18J. BarciaSuzuki65008
19M. AlessiHonda590010
20K. RoczenHonda51223
21T. Canard KTM51006
22W. PeickSuzuki39003
23J. MartinHonda22011
24N. SchmidtSuzuki220011
25J. AlbertsonSuzuki11005
26T. HahnYamaha11003
27K. ChisholmHonda11005
28C. Pourcel Husqvarna10002
29C. ClasonHonda10005
30A. RayHusqvarna9007
31A. EnticknapHonda5005
32A. PolitelliYamaha4002
33T. PauliKawasaki3001
34C. GilmoreKawasaki3003
35F. NorenHonda2001
36A. J. CatanzaroKawasaki2002
37S. ChampionHonda2002
38M. AkaydinKTM1001
39R. StewartSuzuki1001
40K. WhiteHonda1001

Турниры