календарь

# Начало Race title Circuit Победитель
116.03.2018Qatar Grand PrixLosailA. Dovizioso
206.04.2018Argentine Grand PrixTermas de Río HondoC. Crutchlow
320.04.2018Americas Grand PrixCircuit of the AmericasM. Marquez
404.05.2018Spanish Grand PrixJerezM. Marquez
518.05.2018Franchise Grand PrixLe MansM. Marquez
601.06.2018Italian Grand PrixMugelloJ. Lorenzo
715.06.2018Spanish Grand PrixCatalunyaJ. Lorenzo
829.06.2018Netherlands Grand PrixAssenM. Marquez
913.07.2018German Grand PrixSachsenringM. Marquez
1003.08.2018Czech Republic Grand PrixBrnoA. Dovizioso
1110.08.2018Austrian Grand PrixRed Bull RingJ. Lorenzo
1207.09.2018San Marino Grand PrixMisanoA. Dovizioso
1321.09.2018Spanish Grand PrixAragónM. Marquez
1405.10.2018Thailand Grand PrixChangM. Marquez
1519.10.2018Japanese Grand PrixMotegiM. Marquez
1626.10.2018Australian Grand PrixPhillip IslandM. Viñales Ruiz
1702.11.2018Malaysian Grand PrixSepangM. Marquez
1816.11.2018Spanish Grand PrixValencia

Положение команд

# Driver Команда О Wins Podiums RWP
1M. MarquezRepsol Honda Team32191414
2A. DoviziosoDucati Team2203813
3V. RossiMovistar Yamaha MotoGP1950515
4M. Viñales RuizMovistar Yamaha MotoGP1931516
5A. Rins NavarroTeam Suzuki ECSTAR1490412
6J. ZarcoMonster Yamaha Tech 31490315
7C. CrutchlowLCR Honda1481311
8D. PetrucciPramac Racing Team1440116
9A. IannoneTeam Suzuki ECSTAR1330414
10J. LorenzoDucati Team130349
11D. PedrosaRepsol Honda Team1060012
12Á. BautistaAngel Nieto Team1050014
13J. Peter MillerPramac Racing Team910012
14F. MorbidelliMarc VDS Racing Team500013
15A. EspargaróAprilia Racing Team Gresini44009
16H. SyahrinMonster Yamaha Tech 340009
17P. Espargaro Red Bull KTM Factory Racing35008
18E. RabatAvintia Racing35007
19B. SmithRed Bull KTM Factory Racing300010
20T. NakagamiLCR Honda230010
21S. ReddingAprilia Racing Team Gresini15006
22K. AbrahamAngel Nieto Team10004
23M. KallioRed Bull KTM Factory Racing6001
24S. BradlMarc VDS Racing Team3001
25K. NakasugaYamalube Racing Team with YSP2001
26M. PirroDucati Team1001
27X. SiméonAvintia Racing1001
28T. LüthiMarc VDS Racing Team0000
29J.TorresAvintia Racing0000
30M. JonesAngel Nieto Team0000
31L. BazRed Bull KTM Factory Racing0000
32S. GuintoliTeam Suzuki ECSTAR0000
33C. PonssonAvintia Racing0000

Турниры