календарь

# Начало Race title Circuit Победитель
123.03.2017Qatar Grand PrixLosailM. Viñales Ruiz
207.04.2017Argentine Grand PrixTermas de Río HondoM. Viñales Ruiz
321.04.2017Americas Grand PrixCircuit of the AmericasM. Marquez
405.05.2017Spanish Grand PrixJerezD. Pedrosa
519.05.2017Franchise Grand PrixLe MansM. Viñales Ruiz
602.06.2017Italian Grand PrixMugelloA. Dovizioso
709.06.2017Spanish Grand PrixCatalunyaA. Dovizioso
823.06.2017Netherlands Grand PrixAssenV. Rossi
930.06.2017German Grand PrixSachsenringM. Marquez
1004.08.2017Czech Republic Grand PrixBrnoM. Marquez
1111.08.2017Austrian Grand PrixRed Bull RingA. Dovizioso
1225.08.2017British Grand PrixSilverstoneA. Dovizioso
1308.09.2017San Marino Grand PrixMisanoM. Marquez
1422.09.2017Spanish Grand PrixAragónM. Marquez
1513.10.2017Japanese Grand PrixMotegiA. Dovizioso
1620.10.2017Australian Grand PrixPhillip IslandM. Marquez
1727.10.2017Malaysian Grand PrixSepangA. Dovizioso
1810.11.2017Spanish Grand PrixValenciaD. Pedrosa

Положение команд

# Driver Команда О Wins Podiums RWP
1M. MarquezRepsol Honda Team29861215
2A. DoviziosoDucati Team2616816
3M. Viñales RuizMovistar Yamaha MotoGP2303716
4D. PedrosaRepsol Honda Team2102915
5V. RossiMovistar Yamaha MotoGP2081615
6J. ZarcoMonster Yamaha Tech 31740317
7J. LorenzoDucati Team1370315
8D. PetrucciPramac Racing Team1240411
9C. CrutchlowLCR Honda1120113
10J. FolgerMonster Yamaha Tech 3840110
11J. Peter MillerMarc VDS Racing Team820013
12Á. BautistaAspar MotoGP Team750010
13A. IannoneTeam Suzuki ECSTAR70009
14S. ReddingPramac Racing Team640012
15A. EspargaróAprilia Racing Team Gresini62008
16A. Rins NavarroTeam Suzuki ECSTAR59007
17P. Espargaro Red Bull KTM Factory Racing550011
18L. BazAvintia Racing45009
19E. RabatMarc VDS Racing Team350011
20K. AbrahamAspar MotoGP Team320010
21B. SmithRed Bull KTM Factory Racing29008
22H. BarberáAvintia Racing280010
23M. PirroDucati Team25003
24M. KallioRed Bull KTM Factory Racing11002
25S. LowesAprilia Racing Team Gresini5002
26K. NakasugaYamalube Racing Team with YSP4001
27S. GuintoliTeam Suzuki ECSTAR1001
28M. van der MarkMonster Yamaha Tech 30000
29T. TsudaTeam Suzuki ECSTAR0000
30H. AoyamaMarc VDS Racing Team0000
31B. ParkesMonster Yamaha Tech 30000
32K. NozaneMonster Yamaha Tech 30000

Турниры