календарь

# Начало Race title Circuit Победитель
125.03.2017Grand Prix FinlandLake PaijanneE. Remes
221.04.2017Grand Prix SpainPuerto LumbrerasE. Remes
326.05.2017Grand Prix ItalySpoletoJ. Garcia
423.06.2017Grand Prix HungaryParadfürdoJ. McCanney
501.07.2017Grand Prix GreeceGrevenaJ. McCanney
621.07.2017Grand Prix PortugalCastelo BrancoJ. McCanney
723.09.2017Grand Prix United KingdomHawkstone Park
820.10.2017grand Prix GermanyZschoppau

Положение команд

# Driver Команда О Wins Podiums RWP
1J. GarciaKTM26751012
2J. McCanneyYamaha26141012
3E. Remes TM2373712
4P. RaucheneckerHusqvarna2040312
5D. MccanneyHusqvarna1660111
6H. StigellHusqvarna1540212
7D. GuarneriHonda1540312
8T. OldratiHusqvarna1450012
9D. SandersKTM1420012
10J. BarraganGas Gas1370011
11M. Monni TM1280010
12L. SantolinoSherco1100011
13R. MoroniKTM82008
14G. MartiniSuzuki52007
15R. DumontierYamaha47008
16V. GuerreroYamaha46006
17R. NikanderKTM34002
18J. JolyBeta34003
19T. SjostromYamaha25004
20J. LeinoKTM24002
21J. Gotts TM20005
22M. MichelssonKTM16002
23L. EnoecklKTM10002
24Y. LafontYamaha8002
25N. AittaKTM6002
26K. TeikariKTM6002
27J. C. Gazquez CarrascoKTM6002
28E. HuebnerKTM6002
29M. OikariHonda6002
30A. BattigKawasaki5001
31O. BallettiHusqvarna4001
32R. SimonYamaha4002
33D. LulloHusqvarna3001
34M. miettinenHusqvarna2002
35M. RuusunenHonda0000
36J. AuresHonda0000
37D. bruijstenKTM0000
38J. HALMEKTM0000
39T. HakkinenKTM0000
40V-P. PaavolaHonda0000
41J. KoskelaKTM0000
42E. VecchiHusqvarna0000
43J. OjalaYamaha0000
44O. TomokiHusqvarna0000

Турниры