календарь

# Начало Race title Circuit Победитель
102.03.2017Clipsal 500 AdelaideAdelaideS. van Gisbergen
207.04.2017Tyrepower Tasmania SuperSprintSymmons PlainsF. Coulthard
321.04.2017WD-40 Phillip Island 500Phillip IslandC. Mostert
405.05.2017Perth SuperSprintBarbagalloS. McLaughlin
519.05.2017Winton SuperSprintWintonS. van Gisbergen
616.06.2017CrownBet Darwin Triple CrownHidden ValleyS. McLaughlin
707.07.2017Townsville 400TownsvilleJ. Whincup
828.07.2017Coates Hire Ipswich SuperSprintQueenslandC. Mostert
918.08.2017Red Rooster Sydney SuperSprintEastern CreekJ. Whincup
1015.09.2017Sandown 500SandownC. Waters
1105.10.2017Supercheap Auto Bathurst 1000BathurstD. Reynolds
1220.10.2017Castrol Gold Coast 600Gold CoastS. McLaughlin
1303.11.2017ITM Auckland SuperSprintPukekoheJ. Whincup
1424.11.2017Coates Hire Newcastle 500Newcastle

Положение команд

# Driver Команда О Wins Podiums RWP
1J. WhincupRed Bull Holden Racing Team285031323
2S. McLaughlinShell V-Power Racing Team282071522
3F. CoulthardShell V-Power Racing Team267441022
4C. MostertSupercheap Auto Racing25863822
5S. van GisbergenRed Bull Holden Racing Team257441022
6C. LowndesTeamVortex21600023
7C. WatersThe Bottle-O Racing Team20711322
8M. WinterbottomThe Bottle-O Racing Team20580322
9G. TanderWilson Security Racing 20280123
10D. ReynoldsErebus Motorsport19561221
11S. PyeMobil 1 HSV Racing16450123
12T. SladeBrad Jones Racing16110121
13M. CarusoNissan Motorsport and Harvey Norman16020021
14R. KellySengled Racing and carsales Racing15750021
15W. DavisonTEKNO Woodstock Racing14910019
16J. BrightMEGA Racing14850021
17J. MoffatWilson Security Racing 14760021
18L. HoldsworthPreston Hire Racing14370020
19T. KellySengled Racing and carsales Racing13980021
20J. CourtneyMobil 1 HSV Racing13500120
21N. PercatBrad Jones Racing13350120
22T. BlanchardTeam Cooldrive11760021
23D. WoodErebus Motorsport11250020
24S. De SilvestroNissan Motorsport and Harvey Norman10320022
25J. GoldingGarry Rogers Motorsport624004
26A. RulloLucas Dumbrell Motorsport5940015
27J. PerkinsMobil 1 HSV Racing495002
28J. BrocqGoGetta Racing/MWM485003
29M. JonesPAYCE345004
30T. HazelwoodBigmate Racing333002
31T. DouglasLucas Dumbrell Motorsport306006
32A. DavisonLucas Dumbrell Motorsport297004
33A. RussellLucas Dumbrell Motorsport261005
34S. DaviesLOCO Energy Drink/MWM153004
35C. McConvilleLucas Dumbrell Motorsport81002
36M. BrabhamLucas Dumbrell Motorsport57002

Турниры