календарь

# Начало Race title Circuit Победитель
124.02.2017Australian RoundPhillip IslandJ. Rea
210.03.2017Thailand RoundBuriramJ. Rea
331.03.20171st Spanish RoundMotorland AragonC. Davies
428.04.2017Dutch RoundAssenJ. Rea
512.05.20171st Italian RoundImolaC. Davies
626.05.2017British RoundDonington ParkJ. Rea
716.06.20172nd Italian RoundMisanoM. Melandri
807.07.2017American RoundLaguna SecaJ. Rea
918.08.2017German RoundLausitzring
1015.09.2017Portugese RoundAlgarve
1129.09.2017French RoundMagny Cours
1220.10.20172nd Spanish RoundJerez
1302.11.2017Qatar RoundLosail

Положение команд

# Driver Команда О Wins Podiums RWP
1J. ReaKawasaki Racing Team34191515
2T. SykesKawasaki Racing Team28221316
3C. DaviesAruba.it Racing – Ducati22641012
4M. MelandriAruba.it Racing – Ducati1891713
5A. LowesPata Yamaha Official WorldSBK Team1480213
6J. ForesBarni Racing Team1320014
7M. van der MarkPata Yamaha Official WorldSBK Team1290013
8L. CamierMV Agusta RC-Yakhnich Motorsport990012
9J.TorresAlthea BMW Racing Team940010
10E. LavertyMilwaukee Aprilia890012
11R. RamosTeam Go Eleven730014
12L. Denis MercadoIodaRacing Team66009
13S. BradlHonda WSBK Team640013
14L. SavadoriMilwaukee Aprilia630010
15R. KrummenacherKawasaki Puccetti Racing460012
16N. HaydenHonda WSBK Team40007
17A. de AngelisPedercini Team320010
18R. De RosaAlthea BMW Racing Team30007
19L. HaslamKawasaki Puccetti Racing20011
20M. ReiterbergerAlthea BMW Racing Team19005
21A. BadoviniGrillini Racing Team14006
22O. JežekGrillini Racing Team12004
23R. RussoGuandalini Racing8002
24J. DixonRoyal Air Force Regular & Reserve Kawasaki7001
25J. BrookesERMotorsport-EliteRoads.com.au4001
26J. SimonMilwaukee Aprilia4002
27J. GagneHonda WSBK Team2002
28J. SmrzGuandalini Racing0000
29F. MenghiVFT Racing0000

Турниры