календарь

# Начало Race title Circuit Победитель
111.05.2018PauPauS. Fenestraz
201.06.2018HungaroringHungaroringE. Ahmed
322.06.2018NorisringNorisringD. Ticktum
413.07.2018Circuit Park ZandvoortCircuit Park ZandvoortN. Troitskiy
526.07.2018Spa-FrancorchampsCircuit de Spa-FrancorchampsM. Schumacher
617.08.2018SilverstoneSilverstoneJ. Vips
724.08.2018MisanoMisanoJ. Vips
807.09.2018NürburgringNürburgringM. Schumacher
921.09.2018Red Bull RingRed Bull Ring Spielberg
1012.10.2018HockenheimHockenheim

Положение команд

# Driver Команда О Wins Podiums RWP
1D. TicktumMotopark2644819
2M. SchumacherPREMA Theodore Racing2616918
3M. ArmstrongPREMA Theodore Racing2201816
4J. VipsMotopark2183617
5R. AronPREMA Theodore Racing207,54717
6R. ShwartzmanPREMA Theodore Racing1830621
7E. AhmedHitechGP1682417
8G. ZhouPREMA Theodore Racing1651515
9A. PalouHitechGP1570516
10J. DaruvalaCarlin117,51512
11S. FenestrazCarlin1151313
12J. AberdeinMotopark730212
13F. HabsburgCarlin570110
14F. SchererMotopark480112
15M. SatoMotopark31,5007
16N. TroitskiyCarlin31113
17B. HingeleyHitechGP22006
18Keyvan Andres SooriVan Amersfoort Racing18014
19J. HansesMa-Con Motorsport6001
20A. PetrovVan Amersfoort Racing6002
21S. Fernandez WahbehMotopark5002
22A. VaidyanathanCarlin0000
23P. G. FlorescuFortec Motorsports0000
24D. DeFrancescoCarlin0000
25S. FlörschVan Amersfoort Racing0000
26Charles LeongHitechGP0000

Турниры