календарь

# Начало Race title Circuit Победитель
116.02.2018NextEra Energy Resources 250Daytona International SpeedwayJ. Sauter
224.02.2018Active Pest Control 200Atlanta Motor SpeedwayB. Moffitt
302.03.2018NASCAR Camping World Truck SeriesLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayKyle Busch
426.03.2018Alpha Energy Solutions 250Martinsville SpeedwayJ. H. Nemechek
504.05.2018NASCAR Camping World Truck SeriesDover International SpeedwayJ. Sauter
611.05.2018NASCAR Camping World Truck SeriesKansas SpeedwayN. Gragson
718.05.2018North Carolina Education Lottery 200Charlotte Motor SpeedwayJ. Sauter
808.06.2018Rattlesnake 400Texas Motor SpeedwayJ. Sauter
916.06.2018Iowa 200Iowa SpeedwayB. Moffitt
1023.06.2018NASCAR Camping World Truck SeriesGateway Motorsports ParkJ.J. Haley
1129.06.2018Overton’s 225Chicagoland SpeedwayB. Moffitt
1212.07.2018NASCAR Camping World Truck SeriesKentucky SpeedwayB. Rhodes
1318.07.2018Eldora Dirt DerbyEldora SpeedwayC. Briscoe
1428.07.2018Gander Outdoors 150Pocono RacewayKyle Busch
1511.08.2018Gander Outdoors 150Michigan International SpeedwayB. Moffitt
1616.08.2018UNOH 200Bristol Motor SpeedwayJ. Sauter
1726.08.2018Chevrolet Silverado 250Canadian Tire Motorsport ParkJ.J. Haley
1814.09.2018NASCAR Camping World Truck SeriesLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayG. Enfinger
1913.10.2018Fred's 250 Powered By Coca-colaTalladega Superspeedway
2027.10.2018Texas Roadhouse 200Martinsville Speedway
2102.11.2018JAG Metals 350Texas Motor Speedway
2209.11.2018Lucas Oil 150ISM Raceway
2316.11.2018Ford EcoBoost 200Homestead-Miami Speedway

Положение команд

# Driver Команда О Wins Podiums RWP
1J. SauterGMS Racing212451118
2N. GragsonKyle Busch Motorsports21071317
3B. MoffittHattori Racing Enterprises21024718
4J.J. HaleyGMS Racing21012618
5M. CraftonThorSport Racing20910218
6G. EnfingerThorSport Racing20891218
7B. RhodesThorSport Racing20841218
8S. FriesenHalmar Friesen Racing20810518
9M. SniderThorSport Racing4610018
10T. GillilandKyle Busch Motorsports4460114
11C. CoughlinGMS Racing4330018
12A. HillYoung's Motorsports4070018
13D. SargeantGMS Racing4040116
14A. Wayne selfNiece Motorsports3880018
15J. FontaineNiece Motorsports3140018
16J. AndersonJordan Anderson Racing3090017
17W. ChavousPremium Motorsports3040018
18J. LittleJJL Motorsports210007
19J. CobbJennifer Jo Cobb Racing2050016
20J. NemechekNEMCO Motorsports1960113
21N. BenningNorm Benning Racing1930016
22J. ReaumeReaume Brothers Racing1710012
23K. ForristerAll Out Motorsports166009
24B. LeMastusDGR-CROSLEY1550010
25S. DavisKyle Busch Motorsports141005
26P. KligermanHenderson Motorsports140006
27H. BurtonKyle Busch Motorsports137014
28B. CurreyCopp Motorsports1270012
29T. ThorsonYoung's Motorsports117006
30D. GillilandKyle Busch Motorsports107003
31R. LyonsPremium Motorsports107007
32C. EgglestonDGR-CROSLEY100004
33T. PetersRicky Benton87003
34C. GreenfieldClay Greenfield Racing81005
35C. RoperRoper Racing67004
36R. HerbstKyle Busch Motorsports59003
37C. EckesKyle Busch Motorsports53002
38L. SeaveyKyle Busch Motorsports46001
39T. MatthewsMDM Motorsports41003
40T. FoglemanYoung's Motorsports41003
41K. DonahueCopp Motorsports40003
42C. FinleyChad Finley Racing38002
43K. DonahueMB Motorsports37003
44C. WindomMB Motorsports36001
45T. YoungYoung's Motorsports35001
46T. PeckBeaver Motorsports35004
47C. MurphyMB Motorsports35005
48S. StenzelCopp Motorsports32003
49Z. SmithDGR-CROSLEY32001
50R. WilsonYoung's Motorsports30002
51T. DippelDGR-CROSLEY30001
52A. TheriaultOn Point Motorsports29001
53A. TaglianiYoung's Motorsports27001
54N. HoffmanCopp Motorsports27001
55D. KenningtonPremium Motorsports26001
56M. McLaughlinNiece Motorsports25001
57S. CreedYoung's Motorsports22001
58C. RohrbaughCR7 Motorsports21001
59J. AbbeyReaume Brothers Racing20001
60D. CramBeaver Motorsports20001
61S. ParsonsPremium Motorsports20001
62B. DauzatFDNY Racing19001
63R. CiccarelliBeaver Motorsports19002
64M. DisdierYoung's Motorsports18001
65T.J. BellNiece Motorsports16001
66J. WhiteReaume Brothers Racing14001
67J.R. HeffnerPremium Motorsports13001
68M. SenicaJennifer Jo Cobb Racing12002
69B. ReusePremium Motorsports12001
70B. KaltreiderBeaver Motorsports12001
71J. IwujiReaume Brothers Racing12001
72J. ShipleyJacob Wallace Racing11001
73J. KunzJennifer Jo Cobb Racing11001
74T. ReganTJL Motorsports10001
75J. MosleyBeaver Motorsports9001
76C. FontaineGlenden Enterprises Team8001
77A. OgataMB Motorsports7001
78B. BarnhillPremium Motorsports6001
79K. StricklerMB Motorsports6001
80T. KvapilBeaver Motorsports5001
81Kyle BuschKyle Busch Motorsports0000
82J. H. NemechekNEMCO Motorsports0000
83C. BriscoeThorSport Racing0000
84K. BenjaminNEMCO Motorsports0000
85E. JonesKyle Busch Motorsports0000
86B. JonesKyle Busch Motorsports0000
87S. Lagasse Jr.Young's Motorsports0000
88R. ChastainBeaver Motorsports0000
89A. DillonYoung's Motorsports0000
90T. DillonYoung's Motorsports0000
91J. MarksDGR-CROSLEY0000
92D. Wallace Jr.Young's Motorsports0000
93D. HemricYoung's Motorsports0000
94M. HarmonMike Harmon Racing0000
95B. McLeodTJL Motorsports0000
96M. TullmanYoung's Motorsports0000
97R. SorensonPremium Motorsports0000
98T. HillBeaver Motorsports0000
99C. BellKyle Busch Motorsports0000
100J. YeleyMB Motorsports0000
101R. NewmanJordan Anderson Racing0000
102M. MillsDGR-CROSLEY0000
103J. GaseJennifer Jo Cobb Racing0000

Турниры