календарь

# Начало Race title Circuit Победитель
116.02.2018NextEra Energy Resources 250Daytona International SpeedwayJ. Sauter
224.02.2018Active Pest Control 200Atlanta Motor SpeedwayB. Moffitt
302.03.2018NASCAR Camping World Truck SeriesLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayKyle Busch
426.03.2018Alpha Energy Solutions 250Martinsville SpeedwayJ. H. Nemechek
504.05.2018NASCAR Camping World Truck SeriesDover International SpeedwayJ. Sauter
611.05.2018NASCAR Camping World Truck SeriesKansas SpeedwayN. Gragson
718.05.2018North Carolina Education Lottery 200Charlotte Motor SpeedwayJ. Sauter
808.06.2018Rattlesnake 400Texas Motor SpeedwayJ. Sauter
916.06.2018Iowa 200Iowa SpeedwayB. Moffitt
1023.06.2018NASCAR Camping World Truck SeriesGateway Motorsports ParkJ.J. Haley
1129.06.2018Overton’s 225Chicagoland SpeedwayB. Moffitt
1212.07.2018NASCAR Camping World Truck SeriesKentucky SpeedwayB. Rhodes
1318.07.2018Eldora Dirt DerbyEldora SpeedwayC. Briscoe
1428.07.2018Gander Outdoors 150Pocono Raceway
1511.08.2018Gander Outdoors 150Michigan International Speedway
1615.08.2018UNOH 200Bristol Motor Speedway
1726.08.2018Chevrolet Silverado 250Canadian Tire Motorsport Park
1814.09.2018NASCAR Camping World Truck SeriesLas Vegas Motor Speedway
1913.10.2018Fred's 250 Powered By Coca-colaTalladega Superspeedway
2027.10.2018Texas Roadhouse 200Martinsville Speedway
2102.11.2018JAG Metals 350Texas Motor Speedway
2209.11.2018Lucas Oil 150ISM Raceway
2316.11.2018Ford EcoBoost 200Homestead-Miami Speedway

Положение команд

# Driver Команда О Wins Podiums RWP
1J. SauterGMS Racing5544813
2N. GragsonKyle Busch Motorsports5221313
3B. MoffittHattori Racing Enterprises4743513
4G. EnfingerThorSport Racing4580113
5S. FriesenHalmar Friesen Racing4490413
6M. CraftonThorSport Racing4370213
7B. RhodesThorSport Racing4251213
8J.J. HaleyGMS Racing4211413
9M. SniderThorSport Racing3380013
10C. CoughlinGMS Racing3240013
11D. SargeantGMS Racing3090013
12A. HillYoung's Motorsports2970013
13T. GillilandKyle Busch Motorsports288019
14A. Wayne selfNiece Motorsports2680013
15W. ChavousPremium Motorsports2310013
16J. FontaineNiece Motorsports2250013
17J. AndersonJordan Anderson Racing2080012
18J. LittleJJL Motorsports172005
19N. BenningNorm Benning Racing1480013
20J. NemechekNEMCO Motorsports146019
21J. CobbJennifer Jo Cobb Racing1430012
22J. ReaumeReaume Brothers Racing1360010
23S. DavisKyle Busch Motorsports126004
24K. ForristerAll Out Motorsports119006
25H. BurtonKyle Busch Motorsports113013
26D. GillilandKyle Busch Motorsports107003
27R. LyonsPremium Motorsports107007
28P. KligermanHenderson Motorsports97005
29B. LeMastusDGR-CROSLEY96006
30B. CurreyCopp Motorsports86008
31C. EgglestonDGR-CROSLEY73003
32C. GreenfieldClay Greenfield Racing64004
33T. ThorsonYoung's Motorsports63003
34C. EckesKyle Busch Motorsports53002
35L. SeaveyKyle Busch Motorsports46001
36C. RoperRoper Racing43002
37T. MatthewsMDM Motorsports41003
38K. DonahueCopp Motorsports40003
39K. DonahueMB Motorsports37003
40T. YoungYoung's Motorsports35001
41Z. SmithDGR-CROSLEY32001
42S. StenzelCopp Motorsports32003
43C. FinleyChad Finley Racing31001
44T. PetersRicky Benton30001
45T. DippelDGR-CROSLEY30001
46R. WilsonYoung's Motorsports30002
47R. HerbstKyle Busch Motorsports29001
48N. HoffmanCopp Motorsports27001
49C. MurphyMB Motorsports27004
50M. McLaughlinNiece Motorsports25001
51S. CreedYoung's Motorsports22001
52D. CramBeaver Motorsports20001
53J. AbbeyReaume Brothers Racing20001
54B. DauzatFDNY Racing19001
55T. FoglemanYoung's Motorsports19002
56M. DisdierYoung's Motorsports18001
57M. TullmanYoung's Motorsports14001
58J.R. HeffnerPremium Motorsports13001
59B. ReusePremium Motorsports12001
60B. KaltreiderBeaver Motorsports12001
61M. SenicaJennifer Jo Cobb Racing12002
62J. ShipleyJacob Wallace Racing11001
63T. ReganTJL Motorsports10001
64T. PeckBeaver Motorsports10002
65J. MosleyBeaver Motorsports9001
66C. FontaineGlenden Enterprises Team8001
67A. OgataMB Motorsports7001
68B. BarnhillPremium Motorsports6001
69K. StricklerMB Motorsports6001
70T. KvapilBeaver Motorsports5001
71Kyle BuschKyle Busch Motorsports0000
72J. H. NemechekNEMCO Motorsports0000
73C. BriscoeThorSport Racing0000
74K. BenjaminNEMCO Motorsports0000
75B. JonesKyle Busch Motorsports0000
76S. Lagasse Jr.Young's Motorsports0000
77A. DillonYoung's Motorsports0000
78J. MarksDGR-CROSLEY0000
79T. DillonYoung's Motorsports0000
80C. WindomMB Motorsports0000
81D. Wallace Jr.Young's Motorsports0000
82D. HemricYoung's Motorsports0000
83M. HarmonMike Harmon Racing0000
84B. McLeodTJL Motorsports0000
85R. ChastainBeaver Motorsports0000
86R. SorensonPremium Motorsports0000
87T. HillBeaver Motorsports0000
88J. YeleyMB Motorsports0000
89R. NewmanJordan Anderson Racing0000
90J. GaseJennifer Jo Cobb Racing0000

Турниры