календарь

# Начало Race title Circuit Победитель
118.02.2018Daytona 500Daytona BeachA. Dillon
225.02.2018Folds of Honor QuikTrip 500AtlantaK. Harvick
304.03.2018Pennzoil 400Las VegasK. Harvick
411.03.2018TicketGuardian 500PhoenixK. Harvick
518.03.2018Auto Club 400FontanaM. Truex Jr.
626.03.2018STP 500MartinsvilleC. Bowyer
708.04.2018O'reilly Auto Parts 500TexasKyle Busch
816.04.2018Food City 500BristolKyle Busch
921.04.2018Toyota Owners 400RichmondKyle Busch
1029.04.2018GEICO 500TalladegaJ. Logano
1106.05.2018AAA 400DoverK. Harvick
1212.05.2018KC Masterpiece 400Kansas CityK. Harvick
1327.05.2018Coca-Cola 600CharlotteKyle Busch
1403.06.2018Pocono 400PoconoM. Truex Jr.
1510.06.2018FireKeepers Casino 400MichiganC. Bowyer
1624.06.2018Toyota/Save Mart 350SonomaM. Truex Jr.
1701.07.2018Monster Energy NASCAR ChicagolandKyle Busch
1807.07.2018Coke Zero 400Daytona BeachE. Jones
1914.07.2018Quaker State 400Kentucky SpeedwayM. Truex Jr.
2022.07.2018New Hampshire 301LoudonK. Harvick
2129.07.2018Overton’s 400PoconoKyle Busch
2205.08.2018Monster Energy NASCAR Watkins GlenC. Elliott
2312.08.2018Monster Energy NASCAR MichiganK. Harvick
2418.08.2018Bass Pro Shops NRA Night RaceBristolK. Busch
2502.09.2018Bojangles' Southern 500Darlington
2609.09.2018Brickyard 400Indianapolis
2716.09.2018South Point 400Las Vegas
2822.09.2018Federated Auto Parts 400Richmond
2930.09.2018Bank of America 500Charlotte
3007.10.2018Monster Energy NASCAR Dover
3114.10.2018Alabama 500Talladega
3221.10.2018Hollywood Casino 400Kansas City
3328.10.2018First Data 500Martinsville
3404.11.2018AAA Texas 500Texas
3511.11.2018Can-Am 500Phoenix
3618.11.2018HomesteadHomestead

Положение команд

# Driver Команда О Wins Podiums RWP
1Kyle BuschJoe Gibbs Racing100361424
2K. HarvickStewart-Haas Racing96071124
3M. Truex Jr.Furniture Row Racing8494824
4K. BuschStewart-Haas Racing7961324
5C. BowyerStewart-Haas Racing7762524
6J. LoganoPenske Racing7681224
7R. BlaneyPenske Racing7330224
8B. KeselowskiPenske Racing7300324
9K. LarsonChip Ganassi Racing7290624
10D. HamlinJoe Gibbs Racing7070324
11C. ElliottHendrick Motorsports6971524
12A. AlmirolaStewart-Haas Racing6580124
13E. JonesJoe Gibbs Racing6351124
14J. JohnsonHendrick Motorsports6040124
15A. BowmanHendrick Motorsports5720124
16R. Stenhouse Jr.Roush Fenway Racing4930024
17R. NewmanRichard Childress Racing4810024
18D. SuárezJoe Gibbs Racing4790224
19A. DillonRichard Childress Racing4751124
20P. MenardWood Brothers Racing4730024
21W. ByronHendrick Motorsports4420024
22J. McMurrayChip Ganassi Racing4340124
23C. BuescherJTG Daugherty Racing3800024
24A. AllmendingerJTG Daugherty Racing3760124
25D. RaganFront Row Motorsports3490024
26D. Wallace Jr.Richard Petty Motorsports3460124
27K. KahneLeavine Family Racing3450023
28M. McDowellFront Row Motorsports3440024
29T. DillonGermain Racing3100024
30M. DiBenedettoGo FAS Racing2660024
31T. BayneRoush Fenway Racing2140016
32L. CassillStarCom Racing1230017
33G. GauldingBK Racing1180019
34M. KensethRoush Fenway Racing117008
35C. WhittTriStar Motorsports900010
36D. KenningtonGaunt Brothers Racing82007
37C. LaJoieTriStar Motorsports790014
38J. EarnhardtStarCom Racing70009
39R. SorensonPremium Motorsports450010
40H. RhodesRick Ware Racing23005
41B. JonesBK Racing21003
42K. WeathermanStarCom Racing16003
43M. ThompsonPhoenix Racing15001
44C. CookRick Ware Racing6001
45T. DrissiStarCom Racing5001
46D. CopeStarCom Racing4002
47D. PatrickPremium Motorsports2001
48C. WareRick Ware Racing1001
49B. GaughanBeard Motorsports0000
50J. MarksRick Ware Racing0000
51D. GillilandRBR Enterprises0000
52R. Black Jr.Rick Ware Racing0000
53R. ChastainPremium Motorsports0000
54J. YeleyPremium Motorsports0000
55P. KligermanGaunt Brothers Racing0000
56T. PetersRBR Enterprises0000
57C. CusterRick Ware Racing0000
58J. GasePremium Motorsports0000
59T. HillRick Ware Racing0000
60S. GallagherBK Racing0000
61D. HemricRichard Childress Racing0000
62G. SmithleyStarCom Racing0000
63C. FinchumMBM Motorsports0000
64J. LittlePremium Motorsports0000
65B. McLeodRick Ware Racing0000
66J. BilickiRick Ware Racing0000

Турниры