календарь

# Начало Race title Circuit Победитель
105.04.2013Qatar Grand PrixLosailP. Espargaro
219.04.2013Americas Grand PrixIndianapolisN. Terol Peidró
303.05.2013Spanish Grand PrixJerezE. Rabat
417.05.2013Franchise Grand PrixLe MansS. Redding
531.05.2013Italian Grand PrixMugelloS. Redding
614.06.2013Spanish Grand PrixCatalunyaP. Espargaro
727.06.2013Netherlands Grand PrixAssenP. Espargaro
812.07.2013German Grand PrixSachsenringJ.Torres
916.08.2013Indianapolis Grand PrixIndianapolisE. Rabat
1023.08.2013Czech Republic Grand PrixBrnoM. Kallio
1130.08.2013British Grand PrixSilverstoneS. Redding
1213.09.2013San Marino Grand PrixMisanoP. Espargaro
1327.09.2013Spanish Grand PrixAragónN. Terol Peidró
1411.10.2013Malaysian Grand PrixSepangE. Rabat
1518.10.2013Australian Grand PrixPhillip IslandP. Espargaro
1625.10.2013Japanese Grand PrixMotegiP. Espargaro
1708.11.2013Spanish Grand PrixValenciaN. Terol Peidró

Положение команд

# Driver Команда О Wins Podiums RWP
1P. Espargaro Tuenti HP 4026561014
2S. ReddingMarc VDS Racing Team2253715
3E. RabatTuenti HP 402153715
4M. KallioMarc VDS Racing Team1871416
5D. AegerterTechnomag1570117
6T. LüthiInterwetten-Paddock1550613
7N. Terol PeidróMapfre Aspar1503412
8T. NakagamiItaltrans Racing Team1480512
9J. ZarcoIoda Racing Project1390215
10J.TorresMapfre Aspar1261313
11S. CorsiNGM Forward Racing1050112
12X. SiméonSAG Zelos Team880111
13J. SimonItaltrans Racing Team790012
14A. de AngelisNGM Forward Racing760012
15A. WestQMMF Racing Team610010
16M. PasiniNGM Forward Racing55009
17M. SchrötterSAG Zelos Team330011
18T. ElíasAvintia Blusens21006
19R. KrummenacherTechnomag20004
20A. CorteseDynavolt Intact GP19007
21M. Di MeglioJIR Moto218003
22D. KentTech 3 Racing15005
23R. CardusNGM Forward Racing7003
24A. PonsTuenti HP 405002
25L. RossiTech 3 Racing4002
26G. ReaGino Rea Race Team4002
27A. MariñelarenaMapfre Aspar2001
28D. PraditaFederal Oil Gresini1001
29K. NozaneJIR Moto20000
30H. SyahrinPetronas Malaysia0000
31R. Wilairot Thai Honda Gresini0000
32F. MorbidelliFederal Oil Gresini0000
33K. SmithAvintia Blusens0000
34A. Moncayo BernalArgiñano y Ginés Racing0000
35Y. TakahashiHonda Team Asia0000
36S. OdendaalArgiñano y Ginés Racing0000
37A. ShahHonda Team Asia0000
38D. R. FernandezMapfre Aspar0000
39R. SuciptoQMMF Racing Team0000
40T. NagashimaJIR Moto20000
41R. RamosSAG Zelos Team0000
42S. GadeaInterwetten-Paddock0000
43D. KraisartThai Honda Singha SAG0000
44J. IturriozAvintia Blusens0000
45L. MahiasQMMF Racing Team0000
46R. MulhauserTechnomag0000
47T. WarokornThai Honda Gresini0000
48J. RispoliGP Tech0000
49J. O'HalloranJIR Moto20000
50Z. ZaidiTechnomag0000
51F. ImmammuddinJIR Moto20000

Турниры