Матчи

 Final Prize money: ($ 4,240)

15/10/17 (1) H. Zeballos 1 - 2 N. Kicker (3) просмотр_событий больше_инфо

 Semi Finals Prize money: ($ 2,510)

14/10/17 (1) H. Zeballos 2 - 0 G. Melzer (4) просмотр_событий больше_инфо
14/10/17 (3) N. Kicker 2 - 0 Gastao Elias (7) просмотр_событий больше_инфо

 Quarter Finals Prize money: ($ 1,460)

13/10/17 F. Coria 1 - 2 N. Kicker (3) просмотр_событий больше_инфо
13/10/17 (4) G. Melzer 2 - 0 Joao Domingues просмотр_событий больше_инфо
13/10/17 (7) Gastao Elias 2 - 0 F. Delbonis (2) просмотр_событий больше_инфо
14/10/17 (1) H. Zeballos 2 - 0 R. Olivo (5) просмотр_событий больше_инфо

 1/16 Final Prize money: ($ 860)

11/10/17 (4) G. Melzer 2 - 0 B. Rola просмотр_событий больше_инфо
11/10/17 A. Collarini 1 - 2 Joao Domingues просмотр_событий больше_инфо
11/10/17 F. Coria 2 - 0 J. Ficovich (WC) просмотр_событий больше_инфо
11/10/17 J. Munar 0 - 2 N. Kicker (3) просмотр_событий больше_инфо
12/10/17 (7) Gastao Elias 2 - 0 F. Arguello просмотр_событий больше_инфо
13/10/17 M. Janvier 0 - 2 F. Delbonis (2) просмотр_событий больше_инфо
13/10/17 M. Linzer 0 - 2 R. Olivo (5) просмотр_событий больше_инфо
13/10/17 (1) H. Zeballos 2 - 0 M. Gonzalez просмотр_событий больше_инфо

 1/32 Final Prize money: ($ 520)

09/10/17 (AL) C. Lindell 0 - 2 J. Ficovich (WC) просмотр_событий больше_инфо
09/10/17 (WC) H. Casanova 0 - 2 J. Munar просмотр_событий больше_инфо
09/10/17 (4) G. Melzer 2 - 0 Joao Sorgi просмотр_событий больше_инфо
09/10/17 J. Kovalik 1 - 2 F. Coria просмотр_событий больше_инфо
09/10/17 Joao Domingues 2 - 0 F. Bagnis (6) просмотр_событий больше_инфо
10/10/17 Guilherme Clezar 1 - 2 M. Linzer просмотр_событий больше_инфо
10/10/17 (WC) S. Baez 0 - 2 A. Collarini просмотр_событий больше_инфо
10/10/17 F. Arguello 2 - 0 F. Mena (AL) просмотр_событий больше_инфо
10/10/17 Goncalo Oliveira 0 - 2 M. Janvier просмотр_событий больше_инфо
10/10/17 (Q) M. Vilella Martinez 0 - 2 N. Kicker (3) просмотр_событий больше_инфо
10/10/17 (Q) J. Londero 0 - 2 F. Delbonis (2) просмотр_событий больше_инфо
10/10/17 M. Gonzalez 2 - 0 Joao Souza просмотр_событий больше_инфо
10/10/17 A. Martin 0 - 2 R. Olivo (5) просмотр_событий больше_инфо
10/10/17 (Q) M. Cuevas 0 - 2 B. Rola просмотр_событий больше_инфо
10/10/17 (7) Gastao Elias 2 - 0 M. Giner (Q) просмотр_событий больше_инфо
10/10/17 (1) H. Zeballos 2 - 0 J. Paz просмотр_событий больше_инфо

 Qualifying Final

09/10/17 (2) M. Giner 2 - 1 L. Hampel (8) просмотр_событий больше_инфо
09/10/17 (3) M. Vilella Martinez 2 - 0 J. Paz (6) просмотр_событий больше_инфо
09/10/17 M. Cuevas 2 - 1 G. Olivieri просмотр_событий больше_инфо
09/10/17 (1) J. Hernandez-Fernandez 0 - 2 J. Londero (5) просмотр_событий больше_инфо

 Qualifying 2nd Round

08/10/17 (3) M. Vilella Martinez 2 - 0 Pedro Sakamoto просмотр_событий больше_инфо
08/10/17 (WC) N. Arreche 1 - 2 J. Paz (6) просмотр_событий больше_инфо
08/10/17 M. Cuevas 2 - 0 Santiago Besada (WC) просмотр_событий больше_инфо
08/10/17 (1) J. Hernandez-Fernandez 2 - 0 M. Kestelboim просмотр_событий больше_инфо
08/10/17 (2) M. Giner 2 - 1 J. Galarza просмотр_событий больше_инфо
08/10/17 M. Descotte 1 - 2 L. Hampel (8) просмотр_событий больше_инфо
08/10/17 (WC) J. Otegui 0 - 2 J. Londero (5) просмотр_событий больше_инфо
08/10/17 G. Villanueva 0 - 2 G. Olivieri просмотр_событий больше_инфо

 Qualifying 1st Round

07/10/17 (1) J. Hernandez-Fernandez 2 - 0 C. Ugo Carabelli просмотр_событий больше_инфо
07/10/17 Carlos Severino 1 - 2 M. Kestelboim просмотр_событий больше_инфо
07/10/17 (3) M. Vilella Martinez 2 - 0 F. Agamenone просмотр_событий больше_инфо
07/10/17 F. Egea RET Santiago Besada (WC) больше_инфо
07/10/17 (WC) B. Britez 0 - 2 Pedro Sakamoto просмотр_событий больше_инфо
07/10/17 (WC) N. Arreche 2 - 1 M. Pena Lopez просмотр_событий больше_инфо
07/10/17 A. Velotti 0 - 2 J. Paz (6) просмотр_событий больше_инфо
07/10/17 (4) Daniel Da Silva 0 - 2 M. Cuevas просмотр_событий больше_инфо
07/10/17 (2) M. Giner 2 - 1 G. Lama просмотр_событий больше_инфо
07/10/17 J. Galarza 2 - 0 M. Estevez (PR) просмотр_событий больше_инфо
07/10/17 M. Descotte 2 - 0 Juan Grassi (WC) просмотр_событий больше_инфо
07/10/17 Oscar Gutierrez 1 - 2 L. Hampel (8) просмотр_событий больше_инфо
07/10/17 (WC) J. Otegui 2 - 0 T. Tirante (WC) просмотр_событий больше_инфо
07/10/17 Fernando Romboli 0 - 2 J. Londero (5) просмотр_событий больше_инфо
07/10/17 (PR) D. Souto 0 - 2 G. Villanueva просмотр_событий больше_инфо
07/10/17 G. Olivieri 2 - 1 Bruno Sant'Anna (7) просмотр_событий больше_инфо

выездные

Информация

Name
Copa Topper

Category
Normal

Страна
Аргентина
Дата
Oct 07 - Oct 15

Draw size
16

Format
мужчины одиночные

Покрытие
Clay

Prize money
$ 50,000

Победитель
$ 7,200